Hráč Simon Jan

Simon Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Simon Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1703
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 30095
FIDE ID: 350095
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1701 1703 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1701 1703 Novotný Marek TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1731 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou B 1701 1716 Motejzík Jaroslav ŠK Olympia České Budějovice A 1469 1446 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1711 1716 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub Tábor 1715 1735 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1701 1716 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1713 1802 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1768 1768 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1723 1751 Man Květoslav ŠS Bechyně B 1340 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 Ducho Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1439 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor 1950 1940 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1723 1751 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Durchan Jan VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1553 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek "D" 1476 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Theiner Pavel ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1746 1712 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Krbúšik Marián ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1933 1964 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1723 1751 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice C 1724 1738 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1750 1687 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1787 1764 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1704 1692 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1723 1751 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1845 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1512 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Man Květoslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1658 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1692 1752 Krátký Milan Jiskra Třeboň 1656 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1752 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek C 1803 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1752 Royal České Budějovice 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1752 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1882 1902 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Rybín Jan ŠACHklub Tábor A 1643 1624 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Beníšek František Royal Č.Budějovice B 1569 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Doležal Martin Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1670 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Tichý Tomáš Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1573 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Friedl Václav DDM Písek D 1649 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Havelka Jonáš QCC Č.Budějovice G 1573 1742 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Fučíková Leona ŠACHklub Tábor Lady 1708 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1713 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Mošnička Jan Silon Sez. Ústí B 1880 1882 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1752 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1458 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 Vrba Miloslav Jiskra Třeboň 1849 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 Puffer Jan QCC České Budějovice C 1509 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1297 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1692 1764 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Kříha Pavel Royal C 1898 1919 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Bosák Vladimír Šachklub Písek D 1402 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1861 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1603 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Pavlanin Zdeněk Koberce Kájov 1960 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 1643 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1692 1764 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice D 1629 1702 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Theiner Pavel Royal CB 1875 1731 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice 1905 1910 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek 1416 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek C 1816 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1692 1764 Alexa Jaroslav ŠS Bechyně B 1877 1877 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1419 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor D 1453 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1558 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1702 1647 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Friedl Václav DDM "D" Písek 1590 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Motalík Jan ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1664 1706 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1828 1828 1
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 1
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1896 1895 ½
2012/2013 8 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "A" 1905 1850 0
2012/2013 7 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1698 0
2012/2013 6 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1819 0
2012/2013 5 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek "B" 2023 2001 1
2012/2013 4 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1830 0
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Mošnička Jan TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1900 1894 0
2012/2013 2 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1946 1924 0
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1664 1706 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1764 1697 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Bechyně B 1524 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1579 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1657 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1833 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1785 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1886 1886 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1698 1698 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1626 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1674 1674 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Mošnička Jan SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1911 1897 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1827 1860 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1698 1698 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1319 1
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1626 1672 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1552 ½
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 Pikal David Spartak Vlašim B 1400 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1752 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice C 1743 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1591 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Novotný Vladimír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1250 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Simopt Tábor A 1666 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Vlach Daniel Šachklub Simopt Tábor B 1276 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1322 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor Senioři 1755 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav B 1530 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1591 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1660 1
2010/2011 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1860 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1380 1
2010/2011 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1510 1
2010/2011 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Krčil Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1291 0
2010/2011 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1330 1
2010/2011 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1337 0
2010/2011 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1591 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1448 Žilavá Kateřina ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1448 Randl František SOKOL Tábor "D" 1
2009/2010 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1448 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1847 0
2009/2010 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1448 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 0
2009/2010 5 QCC České Budějovice 1448 Vystrčil Tomáš Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 1448 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1946 0
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice C 1907 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Šochman Filip Sokol Ckyne ½
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1742 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1663 0
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Hlásek Daniel DDM Pisek 1500 0
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 0
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1100 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1715 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1100 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1547 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0
2005/2006 10 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Němec Šimon TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1372 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Bleha Lukáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2005/2006 5 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Pokorná Karolína Slavoj České Budějovice C 1100 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Smutná Eva ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1280 0
2005/2006 3 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Žolnerčík Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1323 0
2005/2006 2 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Melounová Ivana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 0
2005/2006 1 Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 Khirnov Ivan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 0