Hráč Grulo Jan

Grulo Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Grulo Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n.L.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1561
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8610
FIDE ID: 341827
Rok narození: 1948
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Tipplová Adéla Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1298 1276 0
2018/2019 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1356 1416 0
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Rolinková Adéla ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 1
2018/2019 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1524 1
2018/2019 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav A 0 1523 1
2018/2019 7 Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1568 Kukla Bohuslav ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B 1380 1485 1
2018/2019 6 Traxler Veselí nad Luž. B 0 1568 Veverková Dorota Sokol Tábor D 1315 1494 1
2018/2019 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav A 0 1523 1
2018/2019 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1561 Švarc Valerij Sokol Tábor C 0 0 0
2018/2019 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1561 Malířský Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 0 1526 1
2013/2014 5 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1567 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1846 1733 0
2013/2014 3 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1567 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Třeboň 1516 0
2013/2014 7 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1567 Dufek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1516 0
2013/2014 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1567 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Soběslav A 1528 1
2012/2013 9 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1686 0
2012/2013 8 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1679 1
2012/2013 2 TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 0
2011/2012 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1569 Pultr Evžen ŠO Trebon 1678 0
2011/2012 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1569 Popelák Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 0
2010/2011 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 Vinter Jiří Jiskra Trebon B 1000 0
2010/2011 5 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 Outlý Petr Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1531 1
2010/2011 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1562 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1
2009/2010 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2009/2010 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Kohout Josef Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 4 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1519 1
2009/2010 3 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Benda Michal Spartak Kaplice 1605 0
2009/2010 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Cervan Jan Spartak Počátky B 1100 1
2009/2010 1 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 1
2008/2009 11 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 0
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Majer František SK Ceský Krumlov B 1534 0
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Usti 1587 0
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Karafiát Karel Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 0
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1703 0
2008/2009 1 TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1563 Kupský Dušan Spartak Kaplice 1648 ½
2008/2009 9 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor B 1330 1
2008/2009 8 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1790 1
2008/2009 7 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2066 0
2008/2009 6 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1880 0
2008/2009 2 TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1563 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1568 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 0
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 1568 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1674 0
2007/2008 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Kapoun Karel TJ Spartak Počátky 1575 0
2007/2008 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1708 1
2007/2008 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1700 0
2007/2008 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Hemmer Lubomír Sokol Chvalšiny 1600 1
2007/2008 7 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B 1766 0
2007/2008 6 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tábor D 1660 0
2007/2008 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1801 0
2007/2008 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Durchan Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1518 1
2007/2008 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Theiner Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1740 0
2007/2008 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Zikmund Alexandr ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1724 0
2007/2008 1 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1568 Trachta Václav ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1620 0
2006/2007 11 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 0
2006/2007 10 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Fryš Michal QCC České Budějovice "E" 1541 0
2006/2007 9 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Fiktusová Jana ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1720 0
2006/2007 8 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1
2006/2007 5 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Platan Písek "B" 1615 0
2006/2007 4 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín 1507 1
2006/2007 3 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav "A" 1717 0
2006/2007 2 Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1613 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1816 0
2006/2007 8 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Petráněk Marian TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1566 0
2006/2007 7 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Budil Miloslav SOKOL Tábor senióři 1803 0
2006/2007 6 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Krátký Milan SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1594 0
2006/2007 5 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 1
2006/2007 4 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Zeman Petr SLOVAN Jindřichův Hradec "B" 1796 ½
2006/2007 3 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Brčák Marek SOKOL Tábor junióři 1702 0
2006/2007 2 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Bernáth Štefan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1952 0
2006/2007 1 BESEDA Veselí n/Lužnicí "C" 1613 Zabloudil František SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1930 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Němcová Olga TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1486 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Hejda Martin TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1589 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor "D" 1250 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Trachta Václav TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1571 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "C" 1790 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Hemmer Lubomír Šachklub Velešín "A" 1643 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Javůrek Karel Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Franz Jan Sokol Písek "C" 1434 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1614 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1703 0