Hráč Zadina Vít

Zadina Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Zadina Vít
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Humpolec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1517
Elo mezinárodní: 1504
ID: 34456
FIDE ID: 364371
Rok narození: 1997
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1534 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1629 1629 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1540 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava B 1379 1425 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1540 Kulovaný Radomír Pivovar Dalešice 1673 1571 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1540 Richter Rudolf Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1512 1500 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1534 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1367 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1534 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1566 1605 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1534 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1396 1378 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1540 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1487 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1540 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava D 1321 1380 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1540 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1551 1604 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1550 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1360 1388 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1550 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1819 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1550 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1770 1760 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1551 Kučera Miloslav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1541 1584 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1551 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1597 1579 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1551 Španěl Jan SŠK Cejle 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava D 1279 1343 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1323 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1520 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1550 Kaňka Lukáš Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1458 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1411 1378 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Chalupa Adam ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 0 1167 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Diviš Jan Gambit Jihlava C 0 1295 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1542 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1295 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1563 Ecler Matěj Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1168 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 0 1560 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1772 1764 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Svoboda Kamil ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1439 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1866 1670 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1560 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1563 Pibil Tomáš ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1387 1431 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1614 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava F 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Martinek Erik ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Pibil Tomáš ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1533 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Štůla Petr ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1438 1484 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1651 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1696 1673 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 Krč Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1427 1427 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 Jelínek Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1800 1824 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 Pokorný Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1281 1448 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1528 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1541 1516 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1449 1476 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Kotoun Marcel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1127 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Svoboda David ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Bilka Jozef SŠK Cejle 1505 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1409 Suchomel Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1513 1513 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1542 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1459 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Kovanda Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 1542 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1270 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava "D" 1475 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1446 1450 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Janů Roman TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1388 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1389 Kazda Rajmund Gambit Jihlava "C" 1605 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Kopřiva Luboš Spartak Pelhřimov D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Volaninová Šárka ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1270 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Zabloudil Luděk Spartak Pelhřimov D 1467 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Pibil Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1504 1463 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1703 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec C 1444 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Satrapa Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Mottl Jan TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Humpolec B 1342 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1603 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1342 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice B 1274 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice A 1510 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1783 1905 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Balek Filip SK Pyrit Příbram 1562 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Skořepa Tomáš Šachklub Tábor A 1695 1781 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Troják Benedikt Šachklub Tábor B 1760 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1503 1761 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1411 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Helebrand František Spartak Vlašim B 1402 1635 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1414 1382 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Protect.cz Humpolec 1342 Dumek David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1395 1477 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1616 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Suchomel Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1395 1477 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1334 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1414 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1334 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1334 Rosecký Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1334 Valeš Tomáš Spartak Velká Bíteš 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1334 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1555 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Pokorná Alžběta ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1316 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1293 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1503 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1256 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Suchomel Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1348 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Macek Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 Ždych Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1466 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1346 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1250 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1403 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Müllerová Kateřina Biomedica Říčany A 1315 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Řeřábková Eliška Biomedica Říčany C 1250 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1000 Doležalová Lada ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1583 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Cháb Karel Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1643 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Pibil Rostislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Kopecký Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Pibil Rostislav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1447 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Creweová Nicole TJ Jiskra Humpolec D ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C Machač Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1481 0 soutěž