Hráč Vančát Ondřej

Vančát Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Vančát Ondřej
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1520
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16219
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 8 ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 Volf Miloslav ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1497 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 Zadina Jaroslav Zadinovi Jince 1567 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1436 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1570 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Pyrit Příbram D 1479 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1363 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1702 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Klán František ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1576 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Šinágl Martin TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1428 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník D 1250 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Slavík Antonín Jince A 1427 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Alva Příbram D 1486 Šedivý Vlastimil ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1706 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1516 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Hlavsa Miroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1475 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1446 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Válek Martin ŠK Řevnice 1644 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Komašková Jana Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1486 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1516 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1515 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1354 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince A 1391 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1354 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno A 1380 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Příbram C 1354 Král Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník B ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Sladovník Roman TJ Jince B 1391 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1376 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1582 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Schmidt Jiří TJ SOU Příbram B 1574 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Ševčík Josef ŠK Liteň A 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník C 1475 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Batík Jan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1495 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1758 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Rosenbaumová Eva Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Budil Jiří ŠK Hostomice A 1425 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1354 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1733 0
2004/2005 6 Jince 1303 Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy 1775 0
2004/2005 11 Alva Příbram E 1303 Kreutzer Josef Kovohutě Příbram ½
2004/2005 10 Alva Příbram E 1303 Schmidt Jiří SOU Dubno B 1588 1
2004/2005 9 Alva Příbram E 1303 Dlugoš Marcel TJ Jince C 0
2004/2005 3 Alva Příbram E 1303 Klán Ladislav ŠK OB Hostomice 1
2004/2005 1 Alva Příbram E 1303 Bureš Stanislav Loko Beroun B 1628 0
2003/2004 11 Alva Pb Příbram Urbanová Jana Sokol Tábor B ½
2003/2004 10 Alva Pb Příbram Törvenyi Roman Sokol Tábor A 1434 0
2003/2004 9 Alva Pb Příbram Sladovník Roman TJ Jince 0
2003/2004 8 Alva Pb Příbram Timko Michal Union Plzeň C 0
2003/2004 7 Alva Pb Příbram Vojta Tomáš Slavoj ČB B 1449 1
2003/2004 6 Alva Pb Příbram Moravčík Václav Týn n. Vlt. 0
2003/2004 5 Alva Pb Příbram Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy 1459 1
2003/2004 4 Alva Pb Příbram Staníček Petr ŠK Líně 0
2003/2004 3 Alva Pb Příbram Müller Petr Spartak Vlašim ½
2003/2004 2 Alva Pb Příbram Steinhauser František Řemdih Strmilov 1763 ½
2003/2004 1 Alva Pb Příbram Kováč Michal Bohemians Praha 1378 0
2003/2004 9 ALVA Příbram D Hlávková Veronika ŠK Liteň 1
2003/2004 8 ALVA Příbram D Šimek Zdeněk KDJS Sedlčany A 1407 0
2003/2004 7 ALVA Příbram D Stružka Vlastimil Rakovník B 1752 0
2003/2004 3 ALVA Příbram D Bielik Ladislav Kolešovice A 1497 0
2003/2004 1 ALVA Příbram D Vácha Milan ALVA Příbram C 1571 0
2003/2004 10 Alva Příbram E Holá Eva SOU Dubno B 1504 1
2003/2004 1 Alva Příbram E Batík Jan Kovohutě Příbram 1492 0