Hráč Lysá Petra

Lysá Petra

User Pic
Jméno: Lysá Petra
Oddíl: TJ Jince
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1344
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11343
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 9 TJ Jince B 1355 Holá Eva ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1484 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jince B 1355 Rotter Vojtěch TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1627 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jince B 1355 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1526 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jince A 1339 Rosenbaumová Anna ŠK Zdice B 1467 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jince A 1339 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1689 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jince A 1339 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1436 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jince A 1339 Donner Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1363 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Jince A 1339 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1535 ½
2007/2008 11 Jince A 1321 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK MěÚ Hostomice p.B. 1428 ½
2007/2008 10 Jince A 1321 Babouček Vavřinec TJ Lokomotiva Zdice B 1352 ½
2007/2008 8 Jince A 1321 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2007/2008 7 Jince A 1321 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 0
2007/2008 4 Jince A 1321 Farář Jakub ŠK Alva Příbram D 1341 1
2007/2008 2 Jince A 1321 Zadina Václav Zadinovi Jince 1100 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Jince B 1398 Prcín Ivo Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jince B 1398 Šedivý Vlastimil Kovohutě Příbram 1685 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Jince B 1398 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1421 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Jince B 1398 Kuba Milan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1515 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Jince B 1398 Oberman Radek Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Jince B 1398 Wágner Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1100 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jince A 1390 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno D 1582 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince A 1390 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno A 1667 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Jince B 1390 Holá Eva TJ SOU Příbram B 1478 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Jince B 1390 Kvasnička Ladislav ŠK Liteň A 1627 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jince B 1390 Vošmik Milan ŠK Kovohutě Příbram A 1600 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Jince B 1390 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice B 1250 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Jince B 1390 Šebák Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1100 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Jince B 1382 Klán Ladislav ŠK OB Hostomice ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Jince B 1382 Vácha Milan Alva Příbram D 1567 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Jince B 1382 Voráček Antonín Loko Beroun B 1547 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Jince B 1382 Maršálek Aleš TJ Jince C 1556 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jince B 1382 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1643 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Jince B 1382 Šinágl David ŠK Liteň 1571 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Jince B 1382 Janeba Jaroslav Loko Zdice 1431 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Jince 1358 Dvořáček Zdeněk Alva Pb Příbram 1428 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Jince 1358 Dorotík Lukáš Bohemians Praha 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jince 1358 Krliš Jan Sokol Klatovy 1443 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Jince 1358 Karbusický Ondřej ŠK Líně 1276 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jince 1358 Medová Nikola Sokol Tábor B 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Jince 1358 Törvenyi Roman Sokol Tábor A 1434 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Jince 1358 Moravčík Václav Týn n. Vlt. ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jince 1358 Vyskup Petr Slavoj ČB B ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jince 1358 Palková Nikola Union Plzeň C 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Jince B 1358 Škrlant Oldřich ŠK Hostomice ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Jince B 1358 Brůna Pavel Kovohutě Příbram 1897 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Jince B 1358 Hock Branislav Alva Příbram E 1366 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Jince B 1358 Knecht Arnošt ŠK Hostomice 1318 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Jince B 1358 Urbanovský Josef SOU Dubno B 1425 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Jince B 1358 Matoušková Adéla Lokomotiva Zdice ½
2003/2004 6 TJ CeSTV Jince 1358 Řechtáček František TJ Loko Beroun 1728 0