Hráč Matějček František

Matějček František

User Pic
Jméno: Matějček František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1473
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37883
FIDE ID: 23714417
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1302 1244 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Štěpánek Vít ŠK Český Brod B 0 1105 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Doležal Karel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 0 1218 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Pecák Ivan ŠS Kostelec n. Č.lesy C 1675 1587 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1545 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1545 1541 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Všetečka Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk D 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1506 1506 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín D 1628 1603 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1683 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0 1473 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1244 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1276 1240 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1912 1882 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Mrázek Adam DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1218 1251 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Ondřich Jan TJ Sokol Pečky A 1618 1582 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1506 1519 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1396 ½
2017/2018 10 Sendražice C 0 1557 Lupták Pavol Sokol Kolín D 0 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Sendražice C 0 1557 Bug Julius Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1545 0
2017/2018 8 Sendražice C 0 1557 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1542 1
2017/2018 7 Sendražice C 0 1557 Čihák Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 0 1292 1
2017/2018 5 Sendražice C 0 1557 Šulc Radovan Sokol Kolín D 0 1561 0
2017/2018 4 Sendražice C 0 1557 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 0 1308 1
2017/2018 3 Sendražice C 0 1557 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 0 1254 1
2017/2018 2 Sendražice C 0 1557 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1351 ½
2017/2018 1 Sendražice C 0 1557 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1251 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1338 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1502 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1772 1723 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Bug Vojtěch ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1000 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1762 1743 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Hruban Oliver Slavoj Čáslav B 1074 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 Hrubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1306 1
2015/2016 6 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1762 1743 0
2015/2016 5 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 Kmec Ján TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1297 1
2015/2016 4 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 Houda Stanislav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1451 1
2015/2016 3 TS Sokol Sendražice B 1547 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1502 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora B 1636 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1663 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1533 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Švec Stanislav Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1388 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Výborný Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1550 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Döme Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1148 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Pech Hynek Sokol KolĂ­n D 1796 1743 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Chvojka Jiří DDM Nymburk B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1635 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Rambousek Oleg Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1533 Řehák Pavel DDM Nymburk A 1078 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 Bartoš František ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1329 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1534 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Bohuněk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1446 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Berger Tomáš SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1737 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Fokt Michal TJ Sokol Pečky C 1521 1509 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Misař Aleš DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1627 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Kubečka Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1405 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1522 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1398 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1571 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Kolář Bořivoj JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1000 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Zubek Rudolf TJ Sokol Pečky D 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1545 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1482 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1667 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 Fokt Michal TJ Sokol Pečky D 1441 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1420 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1344 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1000 Houda Stanislav Kavalier Sázava A 1498 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1000 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1323 0