Hráč Němeček Pavel

Němeček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Němeček Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1510
Elo mezinárodní: 1377
ID: 39765
FIDE ID: 383562
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Hlubučková Zuzana Šachklub města Dobrovice E 0 1122 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk C 0 1317 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou A 0 1849 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1302 1214 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Kavan Viktor Florian Joly Lysá nad Labem H 0 1064 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Černý Rudolf ŠK Rožďalovice A 0 1402 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady B 1373 1491 Šturmová Tereza Sparta Kutná Hora C 0 1142 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1373 1491 Sedmihradský Tomáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1028 1468 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1245 1312 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín D 1628 1603 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1245 1312 Kohn Rudolf TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 0 1137 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1332 1312 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1332 1312 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1793 1793 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1332 1312 Ondřich Jan TJ Sokol Pečky A 1618 1582 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1332 1312 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Škrabánková Martina DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1244 1355 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Seidl Dalibor Sokol Kolín C 0 1721 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1212 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1473 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1245 1312 Vinecký Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1276 1240 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Hrubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1306 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1338 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Krincvaj Aleš Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Kolín D 1657 1644 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky B 1555 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1547 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 Výborný Václav Slavoj Čáslav B 1502 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Vančura Milan TS Sokol Sendražice B 1577 1724 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Němeček Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1286 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Kubíče Jakub ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1452 1452 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Boháč Jaroslav ŠK Český Brod B 1213 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1375 1349 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1495 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Dostálek Patrik Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Ranný Lukáš ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1479 1586 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Hurtík Matěj Novoborská šachová akademie 1175 1428 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Chládek Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1187 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Dudlová Kateřina ŠK Ústí n. O. 1176 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1375 1349 Zelenka Petr ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1435 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 TJ ŠK Libina 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Kalousová Julie ŠKM Lanškroun 1179 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí n. O. 1248 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Špachta Vítek TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1071 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1343 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa 1119 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1152 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1278 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1233 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 DDM Nymburk A 1278 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 DDM Nymburk A 1278 Kmec Ján DDM Nymburk B 1264 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 DDM Nymburk A 1278 Rambousek Oleg Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 DDM Nymburk A 1278 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1556 1648 ½ soutěž