Hráč Kubík Emil

Kubík Emil

User Pic
Jméno: Kubík Emil
Oddíl: Šachový klub Slovan Jirkov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1543
Elo mezinárodní: 1577
ID: 13370
FIDE ID: 305170
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1577 1543 Vykoupil Lukáš ŠK Louny "E"- Postoloprty 0 1102 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1587 1576 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Louny "B" 1519 1533 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1596 1576 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 0 1473 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1596 1576 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1513 1563 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1604 1592 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1114 1112 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1577 1576 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1587 1576 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK Louny E - Postoloprty DDM 1152 1161 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1587 1576 Žáčik Adam ŠK Louny F - Postoloprty DDM 0 1198 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1596 1576 Černý Jan ŠK Louny D 1460 1458 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1596 1592 Pecina Svatopluk ŠK Louny C 1484 1509 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1596 1592 Jarolímek Bedřich Krásnodvorská Myslivna 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slovan Jirkov B 1617 1592 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1507 1528 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1609 1593 Godlová Kamila TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1384 1381 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1619 1593 Ulrych Radek ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1746 1738 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1619 1593 Šnábl Šimon TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1514 1499 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1625 1598 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1765 1776 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1652 1598 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "C" 1669 1686 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jirkov "A" 1652 1598 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1666 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1609 1593 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1370 1397 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1607 1593 Kastl Jaroslav Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1215 1256 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1619 1593 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1275 1449 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1619 1593 Ellmrich Gerhard TJ Sokol Údlice "D" 1418 1434 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1625 1598 Borovičková Lucie TJ Klášterec n/O "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1652 1598 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "C" 1360 1482 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1652 1598 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "D" 1362 1432 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1639 1598 Slavík Ladislav TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1517 1484 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1612 1585 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1745 1744 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1625 1585 Říha Miroslav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1454 1443 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1625 1585 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1562 1482 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1610 1585 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci 1522 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1612 1585 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1547 1521 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1612 1585 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1775 1732 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1608 1583 Matušík Milan CHESS Most "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Ježil Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1736 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1449 1580 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1589 1640 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Nádaský Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Douša Michal SK UNION Louny "B" 1449 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1529 1560 Havliš Dominik Sokol Udlice "C" 1693 1654 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1640 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Kostrhun Ludvík TJ Sokol Údlice E 1287 1287 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny C 1456 1553 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1614 1646 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1529 1560 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1780 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1689 1689 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Polanský Luboš CHESS Most "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Melník Mikuláš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1443 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Střelec Eduard Sokol Údlice "C" 1613 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1535 1511 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1685 1685 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 Ježil Pavel Sokol Údlice "B" 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "D" 1620 Černíček Matyáš ŠK Union Louny "C" 1475 1289 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slovan Jirkov 1620 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "B" 1874 1887 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "D" 1831 1831 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "E" 1482 1525 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1450 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1655 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1454 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Magnusek Zdeněk ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1352 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1601 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice "C" 1717 1773 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 Novák Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1601 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1663 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1402 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice C 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1292 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Sivák Matěj CHESS Most G 1350 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1615 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most K 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1381 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1805 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1651 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/Ohří "B" 1838 1752 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1635 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Balog Vojtěch ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Matoušek Josef Magic Žatec "B" 1594 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Průša Vojtěch TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1391 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most "F" 1421 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Sivák Matěj Chess Most "E" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slovan Jirkov "C" 1651 Hess Alexander ŠK Union Louny "C" Opočno 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 Šebl Jan DDM Most "C" 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 Kirsch Petr DDM Most "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1766 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Partyka Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1427 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Tímr Jan ŠK Magic Žatec B 1330 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Třeštík Lukáš ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice C 1427 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Mach Václav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1401 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov C 1662 Prchlík Luboš TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1423 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most "B" 1443 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "B" 1635 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 Kalužný Michal TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 Vykouk Jan DDM Most "A" 1675 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slovan Jirkov "B" 1671 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1554 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Vyskočil Zdeněk TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1669 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"C" 1366 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Švarc Ladislav Tatran Podbořany"B" 1609 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Kyselý Ivan TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 1929 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Vychodil Radomír Magic Žatec"A" 1686 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most"B" 1526 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 1871 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Jirkov"B" 1702 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1703 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Slovan Jirkov A 1707 Šimovič Ludvík TJ Bonex Teplice B 1728 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Krist Jan ŠK Most C 1476 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny B 1802 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Marhan Jan TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1608 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Juščák František ŠK Most B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice A 2012 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice B 1646 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Rath Vladimír Magik Žatec A 1550 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Magnusek Zdeněk ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1356 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Jirkov B 1707 Liška Jiří Ing. ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 1903 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Jirkov 1716 Malý Jiří Lokomotiva Most "B" 1616 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Špírek Josef Magic Žatec B 1339 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1469 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Vyskočil Zdeněk Klášterec n.O. A 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Novák Petr Union Louny B 1322 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice B 1664 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Končel Karel ŠK Most B 1740 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Červinka Jan Tatran Podbořany 1786 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slovan Jirkov B 1716 Lausmann Kurt Merkur Kadaň A 1828 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slovan Jirkov 1707 Lenner Jan Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 1927 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1707 Veselý Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1612 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1707 Kalužný Jiří TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1658 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slovan Jirkov 1718 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Sova Ondřej ŠK MAGIC ŽATECD" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1662 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Pravda David TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1333 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Matoušek Josef ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1575 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Kučera Milan TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1550 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1476 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Folta František SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1550 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ SLOVAN JIRKOV "B" 1718 Veselý Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1663 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slovan Jirkov 1738 Vlček Josef Bonex Teplice 1872 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slovan Jirkov 1738 Zima Jiří Tatran Podbořany 1603 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slovan Jirkov 1738 Carboch Ladislav Sp.Ústí n.L. 1795 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slovan Jirkov 1738 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. 1813 0 soutěž