Hráč Obršál Josef

Obršál Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Obršál Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Teplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1500
Elo mezinárodní: 1501
ID: 15146
FIDE ID: 349348
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 3 ŠK Teplice "C" 1503 1498 Köchert Bedřich Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1659 1543 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 Diviš Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1756 1702 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1780 1785 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Teplice"E" 1514 1513 Král Jaromír TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1564 0
2013/2014 11 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1514 1513 Vytejček Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 1341 1
2013/2014 10 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1514 1513 Veselý Ladislav SK Děčín "C" 1631 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1514 1513 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1632 1632 0
2013/2014 8 Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1514 1513 Hajzler Tomáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1000 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Brázda Antonín ŠK Union Louny "B" 1809 1711 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1667 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1660 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Kučera Milan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1771 1771 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Černík Vladimír CHESS MOST "F" 1784 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice "C" 1523 1531 Bidovský Petr ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1642 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Teplice E 1508 1528 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1750 1844 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice E 1508 1528 Ladra Antonín Chlumec C 1744 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Teplice E 1508 1528 Kohut Vasil Stropnik Osek 1584 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Teplice E 1508 1528 Vintera Daniel ŠK Teplice D 1250 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Teplice E 1508 1528 Krivoš Rudolf Svah Všebořice 1912 1873 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1561 Holub Josef TJ Slavia SČE Děčín 1784 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1561 Král Antonín Ulimex Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1809 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "C" 1561 Maščák Milan ŠK Viamont Teplice "D" 1792 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1317 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1480 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 Hofmann Lukáš DDM Most "G" 1418 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 Kochánek Antonín TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1634 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Viamont Teplice "E" 1561 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek při DDm "B" 1317 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští Jezdci B 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Šmatlák Petr ŠK Union Louny C 1408 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek B 1572 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Jelínek Ivan DDM Most D 1477 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Volejník Ondřej DDM Most E 1100 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Stiller Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina B ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Teplice "D" 1438 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice "D" 1438 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1839 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Kačín Stanislav ŠK Union Louny C 1622 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Teplice F 1438 Štich Jan DDM Most D 1324 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1563 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Třeštík Lukáš ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Teplice "D" 1432 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1295 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Kindl Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Strejc Karel KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1479 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1621 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Trojánek Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1295 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1563 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Teplice F 1432 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1730 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Novák Michal ŠK Most E 1250 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Říha Miroslav ŠK Stropník Osek B 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1519 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Novosad Pavel Bonex Teplice D 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci B 1583 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Novák Petr ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Kopřiva Richard ŠK UNION Louny C 1562 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 Trojánek Ondřej Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1411 Vydra Jaroslav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1411 Lachman Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1481 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1372 Novák Michal Šachový klub Most F 1100 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1372 Křemen Daniel Bystřanští jezdci B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1372 Chládek Pavel 5.VT ŠK Stropník Osek při DDaM B 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1372 Papík Jaromír KŠ Štětí B 1413 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1644 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Strejc Karel KC Kaskáda Bílina 1486 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Křehla Milan TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Beran Petr ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1583 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most "D" 1100 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1441 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1372 Maščák Milan TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1583 0
2004/2005 4 Glaverbel Teplice 1348 Kindl František Sokol Údlice "A" 1968 ½
2004/2005 9 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Fedor František Union Louny C" 1660 ½
2004/2005 8 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Ulrych Radek DDM Postoloprty 1554 0
2004/2005 7 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Kochánek Antonín Sj Litoměřice C" 1675 0
2004/2005 6 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Hromádka Oldřich Kaskáda Bílina B" 1
2004/2005 5 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Vostřel Martin Union Louny D" 1655 0
2004/2005 4 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Kučera Bohuslav Bonex Teplice D" 1754 0
2004/2005 3 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Belan Michal Bystřan.jezdci C" 1
2004/2005 2 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Krist Ladislav Loko Most H" 0
2004/2005 1 Glavbel TepliceB" 1348 Turek Tomáš Loko Most G" 1356 1
2003/2004 9 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Kostohryz Ondřej Bystř. jezdci C" 0
2003/2004 8 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Florián Jiří Sl. Litoměřice C" 1506 1
2003/2004 6 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Turek Tomáš Loko Most E" 0
2003/2004 5 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Vnouček Pavel Bystř. jezdci B" 1616 0
2003/2004 4 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Rynda Lukáš Sl. Litoměřice D" 1360 1
2003/2004 1 Glav. Teplice B" 1326 Hromádka Oldřich Kaskáda Bílina B" ½