Hráč Vítek Milan

Vítek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Vítek Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1798
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2123
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1829 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 0
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1829 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1683 0
2014/2015 7 Veselí C 1829 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1751 1
2014/2015 6 Veselí C 1829 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 5 Veselí C 1829 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1743 1
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1829 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2014/2015 3 Veselí C 1829 Štěpanovský Kamil Hodonín B 1605 1
2014/2015 2 Veselí C 1829 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1800 0
2014/2015 1 Veselí C 1829 Matula Roman Vacenovice 1864 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1732 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Štolba Josef ŠK "64" Brno 1721 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Smísitel Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1415 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1435 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1756 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1675 1656 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1829 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1807 1823 0
2013/2014 6 Veselí C 1767 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 1
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1767 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1948 1956 1
2013/2014 4 Veselí C 1767 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1823 1
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1645 0
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1681 1
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1707 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1778 0
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1767 Orálek Radek MKS Vyškov B 1786 1
2013/2014 7 Veselí C 1767 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 1
2013/2014 6 Veselí C 1767 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1781 1
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1767 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 1
2013/2014 3 Veselí C 1767 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 1
2013/2014 2 Veselí C 1767 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1720 0
2013/2014 1 Veselí C 1767 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1943 1917 0
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1784 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1705 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1784 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1747 0
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 1784 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1723 1
2012/2013 7 Veselí C 1784 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 0
2012/2013 6 Veselí C 1784 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1712 1
2012/2013 5 Veselí C 1784 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1592 1
2012/2013 4 Veselí C 1784 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1665 0
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1784 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1518 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1784 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1705 0
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 1784 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Hlaváč Přemysl TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1563 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1720 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1414 1382 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1532 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Němeček Jaroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1411 1
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Procházka Peter ŠK "64" Brno B 1639 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1843 1855 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1932 1960 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 1
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1742 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1681 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Tesáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1389 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1753 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1682 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 0
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1915 1
2011/2012 9 Veselí C 1774 Bartošek Miroslav Kněždub 1552 1
2011/2012 8 Veselí C 1774 Kyjov B 1
2011/2012 7 Veselí C 1774 Šebesta Josef Domanín 2037 1912 ½
2011/2012 6 Veselí C 1774 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1764 0
2011/2012 5 Veselí C 1774 Šmíd Vladimír Šardice 1863 0
2011/2012 4 Veselí C 1774 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1758 ½
2011/2012 3 Veselí C 1774 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2027 ½
2011/2012 2 Veselí C 1774 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1711 1
2011/2012 1 Veselí C 1774 Dryšl Radek Prušánky B 1842 0
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1620 0
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Ledvina Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1735 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1698 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 1
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1748 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1877 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 0
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1766 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1907 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1821 0
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 0
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1875 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1770 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1571 0
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ Sokol Bzenec 1970 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1704 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1776 0
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1770 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany A 1723 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1778 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1831 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1811 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1769 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1574 0
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Horák Jaroslav SK STAK Domanín 1888 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Kovárik Oto S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1879 0
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1886 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1824 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Šimek Radek Podlužan Prušánky B 1726 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1549 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1831 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín B 1720 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Solařík Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1615 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Šmíd Vladimír TJ KOVO Ždánice 1817 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Horák Jaroslav Sokol Bzenec 1888 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 Netopil Petr SK Ježov 1565 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1727 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Kacálek Tomáš Sokol Střelice 1677 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1793 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Krolop Petr ŠK Hodonín 1677 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1562 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Kašák Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1364 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Kovář Miroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1811 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 Vépy Ivan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1820 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Hrubša Marián Horáček Sudoměřice 1810 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1657 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Grolig Jaroslav Sokol Vranovice 1793 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1790 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1762 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Kašpárek František Baník Šardice 1770 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1794 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1976 0
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1971 1
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 ½
2005/2006 9 Veselí n.M. B 1802 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1808 ½
2005/2006 8 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 2030 0
2005/2006 7 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1806 1
2005/2006 6 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov B 1684 0
2005/2006 5 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Nykl Radomír STAK Domanín 1694 0
2005/2006 4 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Poláček Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1655 1
2005/2006 3 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Hicl Zdeněk DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1
2005/2006 2 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2033 0
2005/2006 1 Veselí n.M. B 1802 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná C 1809 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Kašpárek František TJ Baník Šardice 1800 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče B 1786 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Srna Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1589 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Křápek Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Kubiš Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 2064 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1594 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky 1777 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1810 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1790 Kincl Pavel TJ Bučovice 2029 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1790 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2184 0