Hráč Slanina Tomáš

Slanina Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Slanina Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1544
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11239
FIDE ID: 397075
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1550 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1550 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1550 Müller Herbert Orel Opava "C" 0 1686 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1550 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1365 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1555 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 0 1521 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1555 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 0 1481 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1555 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1478 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1555 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 0 1555 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1677 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť 1651 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Borkovec Daniel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1265 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1543 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1553 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1553 Strachota Jan GOBE Píšť 1557 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1508 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1727 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1553 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1669 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1558 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1669 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1558 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1558 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1466 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1558 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1534 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1558 Kovács Viliam ŠK Orel Opava B 1693 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1562 Macek Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1450 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1562 Hubálek Vojtěch ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1389 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1562 Sommer Richard TJ Vítkov 1705 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1562 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1534 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1572 Lesová Eva Slezan Opava "D" 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1572 Wippler Milan GOBE Píšť "B" 1588 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1572 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1572 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1424 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1551 Pašek Alfons ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1342 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1551 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1551 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov n. Bud. 1714 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1551 Tománek Antonín GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1551 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "E" 1534 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava 1696 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Zlámal František TJ Město Albrechtice 1787 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Skalka Michal Lokomotiva Krnov 1250 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře 1657 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1516 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1725 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Homola Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1618 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1535 Pavera Václav TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1679 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1535 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1863 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1535 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1535 Tesárek Jaromír ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1526 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1605 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1544 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1799 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1588 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1678 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Zajunc Josef Orel Opava 1820 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1492 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1701 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Zolman Josef ŠO TJ Vítkov ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Byma Michael TJ Velká Polom 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1796 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Hrbáč Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1616 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1663 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1494 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1519 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1494 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 1492 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1494 Vondráček Jiří Sokol Jakartovice 2000 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1494 Slaměník Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2009 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Jaroš Bohumil ŠK TP Hrabyně 1957 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Jedlička Jiří TJ Sokol Háj 1762 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Bystroň Ladislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1760 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1841 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Kozák Vladimír TJ Břidličná 1666 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava "C" 1660 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1468 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1492 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1460 Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1100 1
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 Guniš Zdeněk Ludgeřovice 1502 ½
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "D" 1562 ½
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 Kajánek Petr Darkovičky 1
2005/2006 3 Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 Horný Vojtěch Gobe Píšť 1339 1
2004/2005 8 Dolní Benešov F" 1470 Pavera Pavel ŠK Bolatice B" 1648 ½
2004/2005 7 Dolní Benešov F" 1470 Klobouk Jiří ŠO Malé Hoštice 1800 0
2004/2005 5 Dolní Benešov F" 1470 Šidleja Oldřich POGO Budišov n.B. 0
2004/2005 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice 1679 0
2004/2005 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1638 0
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Kubelová Soňa VMS SosnováLichnov 1543 1
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava 1779 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Moravec Ervin U Freda Darkovičky 1
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1470 Jambor Jiří Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1458 0
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1408 Borský Patrik Sokol Jakartovice 1
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1408 Ondryhal Pavel Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1
2003/2004 8 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1408 Krečmer Alan TJ Břidličná B 1707 1
2003/2004 6 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1408 Havel Bedřich Slezan Opava D 1
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov D 1408 Maceček Bohuslav Jiskra Rýmařov 1714 0