Hráč Světinský Antonín

Světinský Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Světinský Antonín
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1360
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15728
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1360 Smítal Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1359 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1369 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město H 1158 1167 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1565 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1378 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dolní Němčí 1404 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1492 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Dolní Němčí 1404 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1566 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1404 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 Nezdařil Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1488 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1791 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 Janík Miroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1750 1
2009/2010 9 Dolní Němčí 1319 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1253 1
2009/2010 8 Dolní Němčí 1319 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 1
2009/2010 7 Dolní Němčí 1319 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1304 1
2009/2010 5 Dolní Němčí 1319 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B 1
2009/2010 4 Dolní Němčí 1319 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1694 1
2009/2010 3 Dolní Němčí 1319 Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 ½
2009/2010 2 Dolní Němčí 1319 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1296 1
2009/2010 1 Dolní Němčí 1319 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1632 0
2008/2009 8 Dolní Němčí Trubačík Jan Staré Město G 1
2008/2009 7 Dolní Němčí Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany A 1427 ½
2008/2009 6 Dolní Němčí Pleváková Veronika Velehrad 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Dolní Němčí Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1257 1
2008/2009 4 Dolní Němčí Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1439 1
2008/2009 3 Dolní Němčí Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1586 0
2008/2009 1 Dolní Němčí Bahulík Adam Hluk A 0
2007/2008 4 Dolní Němčí Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1451 0
2007/2008 3 Dolní Němčí Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1486 0
2007/2008 2 Dolní Němčí Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1259 ½
2007/2008 1 Dolní Němčí Jošek Rostislav Mařatice 1560 0
2006/2007 2 Dolní Němčí Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1521 1
2006/2007 4 Dolní Němčí Uhlíř Vojtěch Hluk A 1366 0
2006/2007 3 Dolní Němčí Pfeffer Erik Boršice C 1902 0
2006/2007 2 Dolní Němčí Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany A 1286 0
2005/2006 9 Dolní Němčí Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice "A" 1569 0
2004/2005 7 Dol. Němčí Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany 0