Hráč Stoklásek Ondřej

Stoklásek Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Stoklásek Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1333
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34605
FIDE ID: 390410
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1328 Bravanský Michal OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "A" 1328 Cimburek Jan SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1357 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Navrátilová Lenka ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1100 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1250 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlínterm 1250 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1592 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1470 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Sokol Hošťálková B 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Plšek Petr ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Kratochvil Filip ŠK Zlín 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Černochová Leona KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Hrňa Adam Sokol Velehrad 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1356 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Tichopádek Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1000 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1544 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1256 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1250 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1100 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice B 1250 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Kucián Martin TJ Zborovice 1250 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Danyuk Pavlo ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1100 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2009/2010 7 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Daněk Daniel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Oulehla Jakub Rosada Prostejov 1416 1
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Hronek Štěpán SK Zlin 1100 1
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Fialka Adam Slavia Orlova "B" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto "B" 1100 Pilch David TZ Trinec 1000 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město J 1000 Štefaník František Hluk B 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město J 1000 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město J 1000 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Strouhal David ŠK Zlín C 1000 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1000 Tomeček Petr TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1