Hráč Bohanesová Vendula

Bohanesová Vendula

User Pic
Jméno: Bohanesová Vendula
Oddíl: Interchess z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 1720
ID: 31288
FIDE ID: 344001
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1726 1714 Chromiák Ondřej Interchess 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1715 1718 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 1511 1511 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1726 1718 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "C" 1687 1729 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1729 1718 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1794 1785 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1729 1718 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1564 1582 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1742 1714 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1645 1655 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Brušperk "A" 1726 1714 Maršálek Jaromír TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1990 1907 1
2017/2018 13 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1712 1687 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1717 1681 ½
2017/2018 12 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1702 1687 Piskoř Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1581 1681 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1702 1687 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1835 1804 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Brušperk A 1712 1687 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1835 1859 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Brušperk A 1706 1687 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov B 1440 1410 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Brušperk A 1706 1687 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1800 1832 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Brušperk A 1697 1687 Martínek Václav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 0 1745 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk A 1697 1687 Warmuž Jiří Viktorie Bohumín 1669 1703 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Brušperk A 1702 1687 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně 1701 1690 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk A 1702 1687 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová D 1837 1824 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Brušperk A 1702 1687 Kufa Václav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1739 1768 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "B" 1639 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Gnojek Lukáš BŠŠ F-M "E" 1550 1534 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Borski Denis TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1524 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1869 1872 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1601 1531 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Nytrová Eva Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1258 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1735 1732 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Szwarc Marek TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1853 1884 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1397 1398 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Kluz Michal TJ BystĹ™ice 1720 1720 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1624 1623 Cienciala Marek TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1