Hráč Měsíček Josef

Měsíček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Měsíček Josef
Oddíl: Slávia České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1681
Elo mezinárodní: 1652
ID: 3809
FIDE ID: 342122
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1665 1681 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1571 1598 0
2018/2019 7 VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1676 1681 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1650 1657 0
2017/2018 8 Slávia České Budějovice 1676 1681 Studenovský Jaroslav VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 Slávia České Budějovice 1676 1681 Předota Vít QCC České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2016/2017 4 Slávia České Budějovice 1676 1689 Pávek Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1100 1
2016/2017 2 Slávia České Budějovice 1676 1689 Matis Jan Spartak Kaplice C 1
2015/2016 8 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1676 1689 Harvalík Jakub ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 0
2015/2016 3 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1676 1689 Kolář Jan ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1537 1452 1
2015/2016 2 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1676 1689 Bůžek Roman SOKOL Čkyně 1000 ½
2015/2016 1 VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1676 1689 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1399 1
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1676 1689 Hajna Daniel Jiskra Třeboň 1298 0
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Bauer Jan QCC ČB I 1328 1
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 ½
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 ½
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1652 0
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1624 1
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Kratochvíl Jiří VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1835 0
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Šulčík Karel QCC ČB F 1580 1
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB E 1634 1671 Nagy Ladislav QCC ČB H 1690 1744 0
2014/2015 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1671 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav 1792 1650 ½
2014/2015 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1634 1671 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1514 0
2013/2014 9 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1787 ½
2013/2014 8 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 1
2013/2014 6 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 5 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice F 1758 0
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1614 ½
2013/2014 3 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Šauer Pavel Royal B 1901 1906 ½
2013/2014 1 QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 0
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 1653 1704 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek B 1816 0
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 1653 1704 Marek Jan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1853 1853 0
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 1672 1699 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek "B" 1813 ½
2012/2013 11 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1672 1699 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 1
2012/2013 1 QCC Č.Budějovice C 1672 1699 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1511 1
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1718 1718 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1716 1
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1718 1718 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice A 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 Roj Martin Prachatice "B" 1649 0
2010/2011 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 Jareš Jiří Sokol Písek "C" 1862 0
2010/2011 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 Hájek Bohumír Strakonice "D" 1478 0
2010/2011 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1637 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Č.Budějovice 1250 1
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1637 Šauer Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1696 ½
2010/2011 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1637 Jareš Jiří Sokol Platan Písek B 1862 0
2010/2011 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1637 Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1485 1
2010/2011 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1637 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1722 0
2009/2010 10 QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 Krystián Josef Spartak Pocatky 1717 ½
2009/2010 8 QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 Kučera Miroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1503 ½
2009/2010 4 QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 Streďák Josef Sokol Pisek C 1847 0
2009/2010 3 QCC C. Budejovice C 1625 Mergl Ondřej DDM Pisek 1452 0
2008/2009 1 QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1645 Jeníček Jaromír SK Ceský Krumlov B 1699 0
2008/2009 6 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 Adigamov Vladimír Besednice 0
2008/2009 5 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 Šedivý Roman Kájov 1499 0
2008/2009 4 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 Durchan Jan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1525 1
2008/2009 3 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 Bürger František Chvalšiny 1779 0
2008/2009 2 QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 Glaserová Lucie Velešín 1480 ½
2007/2008 11 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1857 0
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 0
2007/2008 7 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1734 ½
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 Morávek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1839 0
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice C 1648 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1725 0
2007/2008 9 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Zachařová Věra QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1517 ½
2007/2008 7 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 1
2007/2008 5 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Kohout Jaroslav ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1495 ½
2007/2008 4 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Dvořák Pavel QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1672 1
2007/2008 3 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Kropík František ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1501 1
2007/2008 1 QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "E" - Nadšenci 1648 Kulík Michal FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2006/2007 11 Royal České Budějovice 1674 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor "D" 1250 0
2006/2007 7 Royal České Budějovice 1674 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1792 0
2006/2007 11 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Šulista Daniel Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1865 1
2006/2007 10 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1721 ½
2006/2007 9 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov A 1984 1
2006/2007 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1943 0
2006/2007 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Kellner Petr Sokol Platan Písek 1891 0
2006/2007 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Kroo Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1663 0
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1674 Dudlíček Josef Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1847 ½
2005/2006 8 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1685 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice 1807 0
2005/2006 4 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1685 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek B 1831 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Hochmann Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1749 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Kohout Jan Šachklub Velešín "A" 1514 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Heller Šimon Sokol Tábor "D" 1716 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Eliášek Milan Sokol Písek "C" 1627 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Sýkora Karel TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 1747 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice "B" 1744 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1685 Nováková Blanka TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1707 ½