Hráč Staněk Michal

Staněk Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Michal
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34035
FIDE ID: 346187
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 9 Tatran Prachatice B 1681 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1262 1
2014/2015 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1681 Levý Petr Vltavín Besednice 1483 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1681 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice D 1626 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1681 Německý Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1622 1597 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1617 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1480 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 Šedivý Roman KOBERCE Kájov 1803 1782 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 Dvořák Arnošt SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1874 1867 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1619 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1686 1
2012/2013 5 Tatran Prachatice A 1619 Dvořák Michal TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1100 0
2012/2013 4 Tatran Prachatice A 1619 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1641 1
2012/2013 3 Tatran Prachatice A 1619 Bosák Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Tatran Prachatice 1579 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Bechyně B 1687 1
2011/2012 5 Tatran Prachatice 1579 Nepraš David Spartak Kaplice 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Tatran Prachatice 1579 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC České Budějovice C 1451 1
2011/2012 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1401 1
2011/2012 7 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Míka Jiří QCC České Budějovice G 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Němcová Olga QCC České Budějovice F 1558 1
2011/2012 3 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Bandík František Sokol Čkyně 1504 ½
2011/2012 2 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Mazal Jiří Šachklub Písek D 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1579 Sak Bohumil QCC České Budějovice H 1100 1
2010/2011 7 Prachatice "B" 1602 Jiřík Radovan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 1
2010/2011 6 Prachatice "B" 1602 Pekárek František Čkyně 1615 0
2010/2011 4 Prachatice "B" 1602 Němcová Olga QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1583 1
2010/2011 2 Prachatice "B" 1602 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Písek "C" 1735 0
2010/2011 1 Prachatice "B" 1602 Švec Vítězslav Strakonice "D" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Tatran Prachatice 1602 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1397 0
2010/2011 6 Tatran Prachatice 1602 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1660 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Prachatice 1602 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1739 0
2009/2010 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1549 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2009/2010 10 Tatran Prachatice B 1549 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 1
2009/2010 5 Tatran Prachatice B 1549 Růžička Zdeněk Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1699 ½
2009/2010 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1549 Franz Jan DDM Pisek 1548 1
2009/2010 1 Tatran Prachatice B 1549 Valtr Filip SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1768 1
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 Vacek Josef Sokol Tabor B 1760 0
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1727 0
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1726 ½
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 Šťastný Vratislav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1847 0
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1549 Pytlik Ladislav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1600 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Král Ladislav SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1770 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Valtr Jaroslav SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1
2008/2009 6 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Malík Karel Sokol Ckyne 1614 ½
2008/2009 4 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 0
2008/2009 2 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Prachatice C 1250 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 1
2008/2009 11 Tatran Prachatice B 1250 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek ½
2008/2009 10 Tatran Prachatice B 1250 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 ½
2008/2009 8 Tatran Prachatice B 1250 Junek Vladimír QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1626 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Prachatice B 1250 Rychlík Luboš Spartak Sobeslav 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1643 0
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Tábor 1250 Haman Jakub ŠK Řevnice 1873 0
2007/2008 8 TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1
2007/2008 6 TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 0
2007/2008 4 TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 Mergl Ondřej SOKOL DDM Platan Písek "D" 0
2007/2008 3 TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1250 Bandík František SOKOL Čkyně 1617 1