Hráč Benda Michal

Benda Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Benda Michal
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Kaplice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1688
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15350
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1694 Smola David QCC ČB E 0 1151 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1694 Bárta David VŠTE ČB E 0 1160 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1694 Předota Vít QCC ČB F 1233 1240 1
2018/2019 2 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1694 Beníšek František Royal ČB C 1696 1742 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 1972 1972 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon VŠTE České Budějovice D 1568 1513 1
2017/2018 3 Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1239 1353 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Kaplice C 0 1690 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 1184 1413 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1845 1848 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1683 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Durchan Milan Slávia České Budějovice 1679 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Tichý Tomáš TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 1602 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1681 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav A 1845 1848 0
2012/2013 4 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1679 Šimeček Bohumil KOBERCE Kájov 1510 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1546 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Streďák Josef ŠACHklub Písek C 1801 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Šindelka Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice C 1586 1490 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1564 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Šperger Michal Royal Č.Budějovice 1962 2000 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Kaplice 1679 Široký Richard ŠACHklub Tábor A 1644 1587 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Kaplice 1637 Hajtingr Oldřich Šachklub Písek C 1657 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Kaplice 1637 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor C 1746 1789 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice 1637 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1825 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Kaplice 1637 Brych Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1851 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Kaplice 1637 Kašpárek Jaromír Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1785 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1637 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1534 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1637 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1587 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1397 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1727 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Fiktusová Jana Jiskra Trebon A 1713 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocátky B 1564 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Smažík Filip SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Kaplice 1605 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Kaplice 1605 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1559 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Kaplice 1605 Pils Karel Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1444 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Sobeslav 1780 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Šimeček Bohumil SK Ceský Krumlov B 1529 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice 1613 David Karel Silon Sezimovo Usti 1844 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Mergl Ondřej Sokol DDM Pisek 1379 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1771 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Pocatky 1592 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tabor D 1833 ½
2008/2009 2 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Švejnoha Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1789 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Kaplice 1613 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 1
2007/2008 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Pham David FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Mikšl Zdeněk QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1487 1
2007/2008 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Durchan Jan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1518 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 1
2007/2008 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Stropek Karel ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1
2007/2008 3 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Jiřík Radovan QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1463 1
2007/2008 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1597 Fiktusová Jana ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1713 ½
2006/2007 11 Šachklub Velešín 1580 Podlešák Pavel Spartak Soběslav "A" 1807 0
2006/2007 7 Šachklub Velešín 1580 Kroo Michal QCC České Budějovice "E" 1663 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Zachařová Věra QCC České Budějovice "F" 1488 1
2006/2007 8 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Levý Petr VLTAVÍN Besednice 1
2006/2007 7 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Trachta Václav ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1552 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Laštovička Jan SOKOL Chvalšiny "B" 1312 1
2006/2007 4 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Herda Tomáš TJ SLAVOJ Č.Budějovice 1574 1
2006/2007 2 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Karlíček Pavel SOKOL Chvalšiny "A" 1984 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 1580 Jeníček Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1713 0
2005/2006 8 Šachklub Velešín "A" Malířský Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1496 1
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Velešín "A" Váhala Tomáš Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 0
2005/2006 2 Šachklub Velešín "A" Říha Jan Sokol Tábor "D" 1250 1