Hráč Hobl Stanislav

Hobl Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Hobl Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1834
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8586
FIDE ID: 341878
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 Hůlovec Miroslav ŠK Čkyně 0 1943 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 Král Ladislav SK Týn n. Vlt. "B" 1475 1443 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 Motalík Jan Olympia CB "B" 1376 1516 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 0 1853 Stropek Ivan Olympia CB "A" 0 1491 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 1
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" 1875 1892 ½
2015/2016 9 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Krška Vojtěch VSK Slávia PF JU Č.Bu. 1770 ½
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Dvořák Arnošt ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "C" 1874 1791 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Lomský Radek ŠK ROYAL Č.Bu. "B" 1787 1764 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Krbúšik Marián ŠK OLYMPIA Č.Bu. 1933 1964 ½
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek "D" 1694 1701 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1640 1595 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1846 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1908 1887 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1648 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1673 1681 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les 1413 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1846 Beníšek František Royal České Budějovice 1574 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1851 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1757 1757 1
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice B 1652 1
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1648 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Dušek Miloslav VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1387 1
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Šulčík Karel QCC ČB F 1580 1
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 ½
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1140 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1572 1
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Štěch Pavel QCC ČB H 1570 1706 1
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1851 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice B 1851 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1866 1861 0
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice B 1851 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor B 1695 1675 0
2013/2014 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1850 Severin Luboš Šachklub Písek D 1496 1
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1850 Fráňa Tomáš Koberce Kájov 1948 2019 0
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1850 Vaniš Josef Royal C 2027 2027 ½
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice D 1850 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1920 1861 ½
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 Durchan Milan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1659 1
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 Korčák Arnošt VLTAVÍN Besednice 1732 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 Kašpárek Jaromír KOBERCE Kájov 1777 ½
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1851 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1617 1
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1851 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1936 1938 ½
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1851 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1782 1
2011/2012 7 ČZ Strakonice B 1854 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 ½
2011/2012 6 ČZ Strakonice B 1854 Alexa Jaroslav Spartak Počátky 1747 ½
2011/2012 4 ČZ Strakonice B 1854 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav 1764 ½
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Hrubant Miloslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1661 ½
2010/2011 10 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Kabelka Jaromír Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1571 1
2010/2011 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Friedl Václav DDM Písek 1545 1
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Jeníček Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1824 ½
2010/2011 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Durchan Milan QCC České Budějovice C 1684 1
2010/2011 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1845 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1529 1
2010/2011 8 Strakonice "D" 1845 Hřídel Marek Sokol Písek "C" 1893 1
2010/2011 7 Strakonice "D" 1845 Bareš Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1738 ½
2010/2011 2 Strakonice "D" 1845 Korostenski František Chvalšiny 2133 0
2010/2011 1 Strakonice "D" 1845 Zikmund Alexandr Prachatice "B" 1814 ½
2009/2010 9 ČZ Strakonice D 1837 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek D 1768 1
2009/2010 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1837 Lomský Josef Royal Č. Budějovice B 1729 ½
2009/2010 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1837 Kouba Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice E 1680 1
2009/2010 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1837 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1720 1
2009/2010 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1837 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1728 ½
2009/2010 8 CZ Strakonice B 1837 Brych Jiří SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1650 ½
2009/2010 1 CZ Strakonice B 1837 Šťastný Vratislav REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 1847 ½
2008/2009 9 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 Říha František Sokol Pisek C 1781 ½
2008/2009 8 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1702 1
2008/2009 5 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 Čipera Josef CZ Strakonice C 1743 ½
2008/2009 3 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 Váhala Tomáš SK Tyn n.Vlt. C 1829 0
2008/2009 1 CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1850 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Ckyne 1925 0
2007/2008 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1250 1
2007/2008 5 ČZ Strakonice B 1848 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 ½
2007/2008 2 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1848 Langmaier David ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1100 1
2007/2008 1 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1848 Sedlecký Václav TATRAN Volary 1465 1
2006/2007 6 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1802 0
2006/2007 4 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 Růžička Vojtěch SOKOL Platan Písek "D" 1851 ½
2006/2007 2 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 Hůlovec Miroslav SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1929 ½
2006/2007 1 ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1857 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1912 ½
2006/2007 9 ČZ Strakonice 1857 Koloušek Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1892 ½
2006/2007 5 ČZ Strakonice 1857 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov A 2042 0
2005/2006 9 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1852 Bošková Lucie Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1533 1
2005/2006 1 ČZ Strakonice "C" 1852 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1548 1