Hráč Procházka Rostislav

Procházka Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Procházka Rostislav
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1040
Elo mezinárodní: 1033
ID: 43783
FIDE ID: 23712783
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1033 1042 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1416 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1033 Maršálek David TJ Polešovice 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1033 Smítal Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1075 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1033 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1771 1774 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1033 1042 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice D 0 1111 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1033 Juráková Kateřina TJ Vlčnov F 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1033 1042 Fuglík Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1040 Otáhalová Nela Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1346 1420 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1040 Hurtík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1040 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín 1372 1490 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1100 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1491 1394 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1100 Drápala Tobiáš DDM Slavičín 0 1211 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město C 0 1100 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město D 0 1186 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1100 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1175 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1100 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1443 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1100 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Orságová Beáta ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1528 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město G 0 0 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město H 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Orság Roman ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Hurtík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Křupala Vladimír ŠO Karolinka 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Matůš Jakub Sokol Ústí 1079 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1000 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1168 1191 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice C 1269 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov D 1231 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město I 1000 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1 soutěž