2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1608 |
1625 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1783 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1603 |
1625 |
Bičiště Petr
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1603 |
1625 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1962 |
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1608 |
1625 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 B
|
1602 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1603 |
1625 |
Chvátal Jonáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. "B"
|
1274 |
1176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1603 |
1625 |
Novotný Radim
|
ŠK Frýdlant "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1608 |
1625 |
Novotný Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
0 |
1472 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E
|
1603 |
1625 |
Fojtíček David
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1615 |
1595 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
1712 |
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1618 |
1595 |
Vošmik Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1589 |
1594 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1598 |
1595 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1820 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1588 |
1595 |
Vávra Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1836 |
1842 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Jičín B
|
1588 |
1595 |
Miňovský Roman
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1893 |
1920 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1607 |
1595 |
Kohout Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1968 |
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1598 |
1595 |
Jílek Marcel
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1508 |
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín z.s. C
|
1588 |
1595 |
Vytlačil Václav
|
ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1693 |
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Jičín D
|
1607 |
1595 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1573 |
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Jičín D
|
1598 |
1595 |
Ježek Milan
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad B
|
1640 |
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1552 |
1548 |
Picek Ivan
|
Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
1870 |
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1551 |
1530 |
Uždil Martin
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod
|
0 |
1292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1551 |
1548 |
Baťka Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1595 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1551 |
1530 |
Šafařík Radim
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1533 |
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1551 |
1530 |
Albrechtová Adriana
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1566 |
1438 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1544 |
1530 |
Petrlík Milan
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1449 |
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1542 |
1530 |
Menčík Hynek
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1542 |
1530 |
Pecha Jan
|
Šachový klub Lípa C - ORTEX HK
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Jičín D
|
1542 |
1530 |
Horáček Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1551 |
1509 |
Brázda Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1633 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1551 |
1509 |
Brožka Karel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
2002 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1542 |
1533 |
Stein Michael
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1118 |
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1551 |
1509 |
Brázda Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1633 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1526 |
1509 |
Lelek Petr
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1755 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1526 |
1509 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí
|
1868 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1553 |
1509 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
1754 |
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachový klub Jičín B
|
1542 |
1533 |
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov
|
1718 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1553 |
1509 |
Voříšek Zdeněk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1587 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1551 |
1509 |
Vopařil Václav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1697 |
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1551 |
1509 |
Kopřiva Pavel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1811 |
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1542 |
1533 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1838 |
1851 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1578 |
1533 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1565 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1578 |
1533 |
Levitnerová Martina
|
ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX
|
0 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín C
|
1592 |
1533 |
Stejskal Michal
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1691 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1553 |
1509 |
Matyáš Matěj
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 C
|
0 |
1232 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1553 |
1509 |
Pochop Karel
|
L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
1723 |
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1551 |
1509 |
Malinský Martin
|
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
|
1727 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1551 |
1533 |
Petrlík Martin
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1809 |
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1578 |
1533 |
Tomášů Martin
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009 A
|
1743 |
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šachový klub Jičín D
|
1592 |
1533 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1574 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1611 |
1556 |
Valík Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1632 |
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1644 |
1556 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov n.K. B
|
1372 |
1337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1644 |
1556 |
Urbanec Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
0 |
1455 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1622 |
1556 |
Schovánek Karel
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B
|
1655 |
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1622 |
1556 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1618 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1596 |
1556 |
Harantík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1699 |
1639 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1599 |
1531 |
Pražák Viktor
|
Šachový klub Lípa C
|
1538 |
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1609 |
1531 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1602 |
1599 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
1606 |
1531 |
Dudek Jaromír
|
Šachový klub Sobotka
|
1659 |
1652 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1622 |
1556 |
Kůtek Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1500 |
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1596 |
1556 |
Široký Robert
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
1596 |
1556 |
Horáček Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
0 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
0 |
1286 |
Reschel Jan
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
0 |
1200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
0 |
1286 |
Voříšková Anna
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B
|
1567 |
1446 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
0 |
1286 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B
|
0 |
1146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
0 |
1286 |
Špriňar Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1198 |
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
0 |
1286 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1623 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
0 |
1286 |
Hlavatý Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009
|
1664 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
0 |
1286 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1582 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
0 |
1286 |
Kobrle Jaromír
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
0 |
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
0 |
1286 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
1605 |
1634 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1286 |
Groh Ladislav
|
Chotečská záloha C
|
0 |
1413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1286 |
Rozumek Pavel
|
ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B
|
1719 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1286 |
Scharfen Jan
|
LOKO Trutnov B
|
0 |
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
0 |
1277 |
Skopeček Jan
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
0 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
|
1000 |
Harantík Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
1682 |
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1000 |
Špína Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice B
|
|
1416 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1000 |
Greň Jan
|
LOKO Trutnov B
|
|
1336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1000 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1653 |
1672 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín G
|
|
1000 |
Plíšek Tadeáš
|
ŠK Sobotka B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B
|
|
1142 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Báča Zdeněk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Karásek Vojtěch
|
DDM Třebechovice p/O
|
|
1088 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Starý Jakub
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Petržela Lukáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1101 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Dubecký Tadeáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Cibulka Josef
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Dostál Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Reschel Matouš
|
DDM Třebechovice p/O
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Skořepa Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|