Hráč Jindra Tomáš

Jindra Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Jindra Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1378
Elo mezinárodní: 1227
ID: 43464
FIDE ID: 23712104
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 11 ŠK Ortex A 1228 1358 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1583 1589 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Ortex A 1228 1358 Šedý Matěj Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1327 1362 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Ortex A 1228 1358 Vopálka Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1194 1203 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ortex A 1206 1358 Zelbová Lada ŠK Ortex B 1243 1393 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ortex A 1200 1393 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1492 1457 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ortex A 1200 1393 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1451 1364 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ortex A 1211 1393 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1308 1420 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex A 1211 1393 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1555 1659 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex A 1211 1393 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun 1373 1415 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Ortex "B" 1228 1358 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1197 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Ortex "B" 1228 1358 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1739 1745 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Ortex "B" 1228 1358 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ortex "B" 1206 1358 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 0 1495 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ortex "B" 1206 1358 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1163 1276 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ortex "B" 1200 1393 Vošmik Matěj ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1060 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex "B" 1200 1393 Sadil Miloš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex "B" 1200 1393 Kroulík Štěpán ŠK Dobruška 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex "B" 1211 1393 Zelbová Lada ŠK Ortex "C" 1234 1321 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 Schmutzer Petr ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1101 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1544 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1735 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1627 1606 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1176 1327 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1436 1393 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1370 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1303 1374 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1370 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1539 1686 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1370 Škaryd Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1181 1216 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1370 Čížek Jan Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1176 1327 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1495 1508 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1214 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 Přibyl Šimon DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1482 1398 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 Dubecký Tadeáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1120 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 1233 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1098 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1214 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Ruffr Tomáš Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex D 1148 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Poláček Miroslav PŠ TJ Náchod 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Vašata Mirek Jiskra Jaroměř 1170 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Linková Eliška T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Slovan Broumov A 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ortex C 1159 Kubiš Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1000 Zelený František TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 0 soutěž