Hráč Pibil Tomáš

Pibil Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pibil Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1523
Elo mezinárodní: 1533
ID: 33877
FIDE ID: 364126
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1531 Čížek Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1376 1381 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1531 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1660 0 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Křišťál Bronislav SŠK Cejle 0 0 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1518 1516 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1537 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1499 1620 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1537 Dlasek Ján TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1627 0 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1537 Muzikář Jan ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1245 1298 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1537 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1347 1441 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1746 1754 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1725 1712 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Velín Aleš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1305 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1537 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1563 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1614 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1614 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava F 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1614 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D 1387 1431 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1533 1614 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1427 1427 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1533 1614 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1533 1614 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1489 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1533 1614 Zach Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1335 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1533 1614 Straka Jan Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1392 1392 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1696 1673 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1607 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1628 1673 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Kokrda Stanislav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1440 1568 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Kačor Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1609 1612 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1528 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1194 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Chvastek Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1812 1824 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1405 1425 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1533 1614 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1489 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1807 1769 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1504 1524 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 Horák Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1541 1516 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1478 1498 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1621 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1643 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Bílek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava E 1655 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Marek Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava F 1444 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Zadina Vít TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1409 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1478 1498 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1478 1498 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1478 1498 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1439 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1731 1731 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1837 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1444 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1783 1811 0
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Kohout Miloslav Jiskra Humpolec C 1376 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Jiroušek Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov D 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Dejmal Ondřej ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1250 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C 1431 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec C 1389 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1444 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D 1504 1463 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1444 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1532 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Marek Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1711 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Brož Petr ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1388 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Krošová Petra SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1440 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Dřínovský Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou C 1388 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec B 1354 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1695 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1389 Krošová Petra SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1440 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1712 1753 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Kaňka Lukáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1100 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Smola Petr SŠK Cejle 1315 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "C" 1663 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1354 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1495 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1389 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1578 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Suková Kateřina Jiskra Humpolec C 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1371 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec C 1370 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1250 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1870 0
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1250 1
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Bien Jan ŠK Řevnice 1250 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Žolnerčík Martin TJ Bohemians Praha A 1293 0
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1256 0
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Rathouský Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1584 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Kříž Vojtěch PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Ždych Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 Macek Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1250 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Kopecký Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1277 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 Vokurka Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1558 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec C 1000 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Haiker Leoš Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Katrincová Lucie Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Nekovář Václav Jiskra Humpolec D 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Galdetskyj Oleksandr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Kubíček Jindřich Jiskra Humpolec D 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1100 Haiker Leoš Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 0