Hráč Jireš Michal

Jireš Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Jireš Michal
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1407
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 31513
FIDE ID: 373990
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1441 Vítová Anna ŠK Lípa 1485 1472 0
2012/2013 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1441 Voříšek Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha B 1601 1573 0
2012/2013 2 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1441 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1355 0
2012/2013 1 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1441 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1
2011/2012 11 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Halamíček David ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1250 1
2011/2012 10 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Mühlstein Pavel Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Krutina Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG Praha 1250 0
2011/2012 7 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1370 1
2011/2012 6 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1719 1674 0
2011/2012 5 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec B 1383 1
2011/2012 4 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Přenosil Julián Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Doleček Matěj TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1255 1
2011/2012 2 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1306 ½
2011/2012 1 Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1250 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1100 1
2010/2011 7 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Košner Richard Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1250 1
2010/2011 6 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1100 1
2010/2011 3 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Ulman Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 0
2010/2011 2 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1
2009/2010 3 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1250 Žitná Aneta ŠK DDM Třebechovice 0
2009/2010 2 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1250 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1391 0
2009/2010 1 ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1250 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1597 0
2008/2009 8 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Komárková Tereza ŠK AD Jičín 1
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Rošková Kateřina M Team Jaroměř 1415 0
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov D 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1359 1
2008/2009 3 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1409 ½
2008/2009 1 Panda Rychnov C 1250 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice 0
2008/2009 7 Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1367 0
2008/2009 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Kubec Oldřich Sokol Javornice 1653 0
2008/2009 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 0
2008/2009 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1666 0
2008/2009 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1250 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1402 0
2007/2008 7 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 4 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Vančura Daniel 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1000 0
2007/2008 2 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Kubalík Michal SK Žamberk 1000 0
2007/2008 1 Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 Krejza Šimon ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Sršeň Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1504 0
2007/2008 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Macháň Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1364 0
2007/2008 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Divíšek Václav Sokol Javornice 1391 0
2007/2008 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Eliáš Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1450 0
2007/2008 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 0
2007/2008 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Tobiška Martin DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2007/2008 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou F 1250 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1423 1
2007/2008 7 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice 1
2007/2008 6 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Otradovský Radek Sokol Hradec Kr. B 1250 0
2007/2008 3 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Behina Dominik ŠK Dobruška 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Jedličková Petra DDM Týniště 0
2007/2008 1 Panda Rychnov D 1250 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov C 1345 0
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1
2006/2007 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E Plašil Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1286 0
2006/2007 7 Panda Rychnov D Provazník Dominik DDM Třebechovice 1
2006/2007 6 Panda Rychnov D Sodomka Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1