Hráč Ježek Josef

Ježek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Ježek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 35995
FIDE ID: 350192
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1877 1804 ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1860 1804 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov A 1800 1805 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1850 1804 Fric Pavel KŠ Tietz C 2005 2005 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Baník Habartov A 1850 1808 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1874 1875 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Baník Habartov A 1854 1808 Hajšman Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1783 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1865 1808 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštějn Cheb A 1653 1638 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 0 1706 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1653 1693 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 0 1661 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Uhlíř Zdeněk TJ Tašovice B 0 1467 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 0 1437 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1797 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1299 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1701 1748 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1816 1779 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1767 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Jahodka Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1601 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1628 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1825 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1645 1685 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš A 1673 1716 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Ornet Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1686 1679 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1670 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 1762 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1956 1952 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1865 1881 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov B 1865 1890 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1726 1760 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 1865 1890 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1823 1721 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 1865 1890 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1924 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Baník Habartov B 1865 1890 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1721 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 Skokan Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2003 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 2040 1976 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1813 1814 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1768 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Baník Habartov B 1916 1915 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1962 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2033 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1962 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov A 1892 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov A 1962 Macho Miloslav Lokomotiva Cheb A 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov A 1962 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1740 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Baník Habartov B 1962 Hlaváč František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1970 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov B 1962 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1769 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Baník Habartov B 1962 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1678 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Baník Habartov B 1962 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1771 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Baník Habartov Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1653 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Baník Habartov Tišer Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1765 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Baník Habartov B Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1573 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Baník Habartov B Mitáček Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Baník Habartov B Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1521 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Baník Habartov B Lipták Zdeněk Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Baník Habartov B Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Baník Habartov B Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1559 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1603 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Baník Habartov B Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1662 1 soutěž