2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Tegda Jindřich
|
KŠ Tietz E
|
1348 |
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Pospíšil Adolf
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1655 |
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Macho Miloslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
1657 |
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Tezner Vincenc
|
TJ Caissa Nová Role B
|
1502 |
1445 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Kriegel Karel
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
0 |
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Vlasák Marcel
|
TJ Spartak Chodov B
|
0 |
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1664 |
Jahodka Josef
|
KŠ Tietz F
|
1664 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Klíma Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1728 |
1707 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Stehlík Martin
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Šedá Michaela
|
KŠ Tietz E
|
1034 |
1216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Kolář Jiří
|
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Peška František
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Wildhaber Tomáš
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1266 |
1146 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Bártová Eva
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
1663 |
Kriegel Karel
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
0 |
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Koutecký Jiří
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
1711 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Koller Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1858 |
1828 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Dub Miroslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1913 |
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Valečka Karel
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
|
1632 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Špreňar Petr
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1648 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Hlaváč Rudolf
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
1968 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Fric Pavel
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
2074 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Müller Vladimír
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1643 |
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Tomčík Alexander
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1883 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Pastierik Peter
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1803 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Hajšman Martin
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E
|
1644 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Pittermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1825 |
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Klíma Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1776 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Grieč Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
1628 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Srba Stanislav
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1636 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Rothanzl Pavel
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
1836 |
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Šmid Daniel
|
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1778 |
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Janecký Jaroslav
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Vachulka Miloslav
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1820 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1904 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1682 |
Suljakovič Ibrišim
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1443 |
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Kriegel Karel
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Klepal Martin
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1922 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Pulec Lukáš
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Gárská Lenka
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
1575 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G
|
1644 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Bača Petr
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Aš B
|
|
1682 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G
|
1644 |
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Beneš Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D
|
1748 |
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Janecký Jaroslav
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Zoufalý Petr
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B
|
1712 |
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Anděl Jaroslav
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Hrůza Miroslav
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Burč Zdeněk
|
ŠK K-servis Cheb A
|
1849 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín A
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Špička Jan
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1527 |
1741 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš A
|
|
1660 |
Zícha Radoslav
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Mottl Michal
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E
|
|
1525 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Košek Lubomír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1763 |
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Klepal Martin
|
TJ Sokol Teplá
|
1922 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Gárský Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Fiala Rostislav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1443 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Doležal Rudolf
|
ŠK K-servis Cheb B
|
1782 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1660 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F
|
1645 |
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Vachulka Václav
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1645 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Liška Jiří
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
|
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Vítek Pavel
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Pastierik Peter
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Janecký Jaroslav
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Tichý Josef
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Plomitzer Gustav
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1701 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Benda Jindřich
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
1743 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1612 |
Koutecký Jiří
|
TJ Baník Sokolov B
|
1728 |
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Müller Vladimír
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1678 |
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Randák Pavel
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov C
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Frai Patrik
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1580 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Koutecký Jiří
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C
|
1728 |
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Žikavský Rudolf
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
1654 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Míšek Jan
|
ŠK K-servis Cheb
|
1938 |
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Košek Lubomír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1787 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E
|
1618 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Fiala Rostislav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš B
|
|
1612 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Zoufalý Petr
|
TJ Baník Sokolov B
|
1732 |
1735 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Veselovský Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Jankovský Josef
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Janecký Jaroslav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
|
|
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Havlíček František
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
|
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Strejc Pavel
|
TJ Ostrov
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Vlasák Marcel
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1630 |
Kaigl Arnošt
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Maťha Josef
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
|
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Dub Tomáš
|
Baník Habartov B
|
1768 |
1868 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Plomitzer Gustav
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Tišer Jiří
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Uherek Jindřich
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
|
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Klíma Václav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
|
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Latislav Milan
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1608 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Rosendorf Oldřich
|
TJ Baník Sokolov C
|
|
1497 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1657 |
Pošvář Jiří
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role
|
|
1708 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Kocour Zdeněk
|
ŠK Global Sokolov A
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Müller Vladimír
|
TJ Tašovice
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Bechynský Jan
|
TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Kacr Zbyněk
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Beneš Jan
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
|
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Tišer Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Cheb A
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Vachulka Jiří
|
Baník Habartov A
|
|
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Špererová Kateřina
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
|
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1685 |
Hajšman Martin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
|
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Janecký Jaroslav
|
TJ Ostrov B
|
|
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Růžička Dušan
|
Baník Habartov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Kacr Zbyněk
|
Spartak Horní Slavkov
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Kužvart Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Heis Vladimír
|
Spartak Chodov
|
|
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Hladký Petr
|
ŠK Global Sokolov B
|
|
1767 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Zíma Ferdinand
|
ŠK Mariánské Lázně
|
|
1652 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Pavlík Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
|
1668 |
Zoufalý Petr
|
Baník Hexion Sokolov B
|
|
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Jiskra As
|
|
1676 |
Zícha Radoslav
|
Sp.Chodov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Jiskra As
|
|
1676 |
Růžek René
|
AVZO Fr.Lazne B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Jiskra As
|
|
1676 |
Tejček Bohumil
|
Banik Eastman C
|
|
1673 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Jiskra As
|
|
1676 |
Jacko Pavel
|
Global Sokolov B
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|