Hráč Krejčí Tomáš

Krejčí Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Aš
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1664
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13242
FIDE ID: 363316
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1728 1707 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Stehlík Martin ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Šedá Michaela KŠ Tietz E 1034 1216 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Kolář Jiří KŠ Tietz F 0 1462 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Peška František ŠK Caissa Nová Role B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Wildhaber Tomáš ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1266 1146 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Bártová Eva TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 0 1250 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 0 1663 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 0 1463 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1711 1711 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1858 1828 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Valečka Karel TJ Sokol Teplá 1632 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 2074 2054 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1643 1665 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1803 1806 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Aš B 1682 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1468 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Aš B 1682 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1753 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Aš B 1682 Pulec Lukáš ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C 1000 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Aš B 1682 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1575 1523 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Aš B 1682 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1644 1682 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1644 1682 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1776 1787 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1628 1597 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1636 1614 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Šmid Daniel KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1778 1805 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1646 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1820 1829 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1904 1892 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1682 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Aš B 1682 Bača Petr TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1357 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Aš B 1682 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz G 1644 1682 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Mottl Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1525 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1763 1697 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1922 1757 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1480 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1443 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Doležal Rudolf ŠK K-servis Cheb B 1782 1746 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1660 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz F 1645 1685 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1748 1675 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1660 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1712 1737 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice B 1609 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1980 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Burč Zdeněk ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1849 1864 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1615 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1527 1741 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Aš A 1660 Zícha Radoslav ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1400 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1678 1681 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov C 1968 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Frai Patrik ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1580 1665 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1728 1722 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1654 1658 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Míšek Jan ŠK K-servis Cheb 1938 1896 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1787 1777 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E 1618 1672 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Fiala Rostislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín C 1431 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš B 1612 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1617 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1624 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Liška Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1353 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Vítek Pavel ŠK Mariánské Lázně 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Pastierik Peter ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov 1693 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Tichý Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1415 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1701 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1743 1704 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1612 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1728 1722 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Zoufalý Petr TJ Baník Sokolov B 1732 1735 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1694 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1613 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1723 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1714 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Strejc Pavel TJ Ostrov 1700 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1634 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1630 Kaigl Arnošt AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1810 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1598 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Dub Tomáš Baník Habartov B 1768 1868 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Plomitzer Gustav Spartak Chodov 1717 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1565 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1608 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Rosendorf Oldřich TJ Baník Sokolov C 1497 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1657 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1708 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1683 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1794 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1652 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1754 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb A 1766 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov A 1616 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1629 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1651 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1623 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Růžička Dušan Baník Habartov B 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1618 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Kužvart Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1679 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1767 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1652 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1672 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Aš 1668 Zoufalý Petr Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1783 ½
2004/2005 7 Jiskra As 1676 Zícha Radoslav Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 5 Jiskra As 1676 Růžek René AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra As 1676 Tejček Bohumil Banik Eastman C 1673 0
2004/2005 1 Jiskra As 1676 Jacko Pavel Global Sokolov B 1577 0