Hráč Vachulka Jiří

Vachulka Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vachulka Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Baník Habartov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1588
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25976
FIDE ID: 338796
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1606 Krejnický Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1450 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov A 1606 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 1713 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1674 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 Zachoval Milan TJ Jiskra Aš 1561 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 Rezek Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1367 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Baník Habartov B 1606 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov 1581 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Habartov A 1626 Beran Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1370 1431 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Habartov A 1626 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1000 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Habartov A 1626 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov A 1662 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Habartov A 1626 Nováček Miroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1696 0
2014/2015 9 Baník Habartov B 1626 Špreňar Petr ŠK K-servis Cheb A 1000 0
2014/2015 8 Baník Habartov B 1626 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1672 0
2014/2015 4 Baník Habartov B 1626 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1602 0
2014/2015 2 Baník Habartov B 1626 Kaválek Jiří TJ Ostrov B 1435 1
2014/2015 1 Baník Habartov B 1626 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Baník Habartov 1645 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Habartov 1645 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1780 1780 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 Jahodka Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1593 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 Uhlíř Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 Kriegel Karel TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1457 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov 1630 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1664 1682 ½
2012/2013 8 Baník Habartov B 1630 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov 1527 1
2012/2013 7 Baník Habartov B 1630 Straton Nicolae TJ Jiskra Aš 1647 1
2012/2013 6 Baník Habartov B 1630 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 0
2012/2013 5 Baník Habartov B 1630 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov B 1746 1717 0
2012/2013 4 Baník Habartov B 1630 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 2014 1986 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Habartov B 1630 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1322 1
2012/2013 2 Baník Habartov B 1630 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1844 ½
2011/2012 7 Baník Habartov 1611 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1000 ½
2011/2012 6 Baník Habartov B 1611 Kvěš Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov C 1364 1
2011/2012 5 Baník Habartov B 1611 Beneš Jan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1783 1737 1
2011/2012 4 Baník Habartov B 1611 Jacko Pavel ŠK Global Sokolov B 1583 1
2010/2011 7 Baník Habartov A 1616 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1928 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov A 1616 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1901 0
2010/2011 4 Baník Habartov A 1616 Anděl Jaroslav TJ Tašovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 3 Baník Habartov A 1616 Krejčí Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1685 1
2010/2011 6 Baník Habartov B 1616 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1657 ½
2010/2011 5 Baník Habartov B 1616 Lipták Zdeněk TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1427 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Baník Habartov 1586 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1425 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Baník Habartov 1586 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1574 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Baník Habartov 1586 Kornel Vlastimil ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1686 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Baník Habartov 1586 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1
2009/2010 8 Baník Habartov B 1586 Kvěš Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1363 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Habartov B 1586 Želechovský Petr TJ Ostrov B 1
2009/2010 5 Baník Habartov B 1586 Janeček Dieter TJ Tašovice B 1619 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Habartov B 1586 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1441 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Habartov B 1586 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1574 0
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov B 1574 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Habartov B 1574 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1692 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov B 1574 Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov B 1574 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1698 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov B 1574 Heis Vladimír TJ Spartak Chodov 1708 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov B 1574 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice B 1634 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov B 1574 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov B 1574 Louman Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Habartov A 1574 Turner Oldřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1778 ½
2008/2009 6 Baník Habartov A 1574 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov A 1675 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Habartov A 1574 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1717 0
2008/2009 4 Baník Habartov A 1574 Šebo Vitalij Lokomotiva Cheb A 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Habartov A 1574 Tomášek Radek Spartak Horní Slavkov 1438 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Habartov A 1574 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1878 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Habartov A 1574 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov 1538 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov 1608 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov 1538 Zábrodský Zdeněk Global Sokolov 1716 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov 1538 Uherek Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1589 1
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov 1538 Spartak Horní Slavkov 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Habartov B 1538 Košťálek Bohumil TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Habartov B 1538 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1711 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Habartov B 1538 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1603 1
2007/2008 8 Baník Habartov B 1538 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1728 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Habartov B 1538 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1571 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Habartov B 1538 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1798 1
2007/2008 3 Baník Habartov B 1538 Rak Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1680 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Habartov B 1538 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1638 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Habartov B 1538 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1638 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov B 1546 Mach Pavel ŠK Caissa Nová Role 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov B 1546 Škoda Adam ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1519 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Habartov B 1546 Hladký Petr ŠK Global Sokolov B 1250 1
2006/2007 5 Baník Habartov B 1546 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1456 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Habartov B 1546 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1728 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov B 1546 Müller Vladimír TJ Tašovice 1621 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov B 1546 Hloušek Milan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1689 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Habartov C 1546 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Draci D 1631 0
2006/2007 10 Baník Habartov C 1546 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1519 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Habartov C 1546 Hloušek Milan BCH Sokolov D 1689 0
2006/2007 8 Baník Habartov C 1546 Jetenský Tomáš Čechie Dalovice ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Habartov C 1546 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 ½
2006/2007 2 Baník Habartov C 1546 Krischke Arnold Ol.Hroznětín B 2079 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Habartov C 1546 Koller Martin Sp.Chodov B 1460 1
2005/2006 11 Baník Habartov B Zavadil Filip Caissa Nová Role 1521 0
2005/2006 10 Baník Habartov B Bouzek Tomáš Slavoj Kynšperk 1
2005/2006 9 Baník Habartov B Kopecký František TJ Tašovice 1
2005/2006 8 Baník Habartov B Vávra David Spartak Chodov 1535 ½
2005/2006 7 Baník Habartov B Zoufalý Petr Chemacryl Sok. B 1717 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov B Novotná Kristýna DDM Kar.Vary 1
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov B Mader Roland Tietz K.Vary C 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov B Jankovský Josef ŠK Mar.Lázně 1582 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov B Rulák Jozef ŠK Kar.Vary B 1363 1
2005/2006 5 Baník Habartov C Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Habartov C Kvěš Martin BCH Sokolov D 1643 0
2005/2006 3 Baník Habartov C Škaloud Zdeněk Spartak Chodov B 1561 0
2005/2006 2 Baník Habartov C Šteinfeld Jan BCH Sokolov C ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Habartov C Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 2037 0
2004/2005 7 B.Habartov C Rosendorf Oldřich Banik Eastman C 1482 ½
2004/2005 6 B.Habartov C Dušek Jaroslav Jiskra As 0
2004/2005 5 B.Habartov C Kuželka Václav B.Habartov B 1679 ½
2004/2005 4 B.Habartov C Global Sokolov B 1
2004/2005 3 B.Habartov C Kříž Jiří Sp.Chodov B 1
2004/2005 2 B.Habartov C Kvěš Jiří Banik Eastman D 1
2004/2005 1 B.Habartov C AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1