Hráč Šetka Vlastimil

Šetka Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Šetka Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1691
Elo mezinárodní: 1709
ID: 5706
FIDE ID: 356190
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Ostrov A 1709 1691 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1721 1674 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Ostrov 1725 1715 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1638 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Ostrov 1739 1715 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov A 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Ostrov 1739 1715 Vachulka Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1579 1542 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Ostrov 1718 1707 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1643 1639 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Ostrov 1718 1707 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1437 1451 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrov 1718 1707 Bartoš Jan KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1199 1213 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrov 1718 1707 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1740 1695 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1725 1715 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov A 1790 1798 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1739 1715 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1853 1867 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1718 1707 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Františkovy Lázně A 1736 1743 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Krejnický Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1684 1630 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Teplá 1838 1848 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1599 1562 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Štěch Vladimír ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1928 1960 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1745 1751 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Most Zdeněk TJ Baník Habartov B 2008 2012 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Wiedermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1809 1779 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 1718 1729 Pavlík Pavel TJ Tašovice B 1587 1596 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 Kaštan Ján Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1784 1742 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrov 1709 1734 Skokan Zdeněk Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1929 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrov 1709 1734 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1992 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1729 1734 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 1722 1730 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1776 1776 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 1714 1734 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1749 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrov 1772 1750 Doležálek Čestmír Baník Habartov A 1677 1789 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Uherek Jindřich AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1536 1548 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1795 1761 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Randák Richard ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1479 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1706 1710 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2025 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Kvasňovský Pavel TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1728 1719 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Kasal Radek TJ Baník Habartov A 1679 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1776 1787 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Folta Jaroslav Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1816 1779 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1705 1708 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1778 1737 Nouri Ali ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1575 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov B 1778 1737 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1778 1737 Halla Josef KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1739 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov B 1778 1737 Skokan Zdeněk ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1979 1988 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov B 1778 1737 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1662 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1653 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1662 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov A 1626 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1662 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1796 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš A 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1662 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice B 1721 1756 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1720 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1801 1840 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Most Zdeněk Baník Habartov B 2047 2042 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1662 Molnár Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1788 1813 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1708 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov B 1872 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1708 Doležálek Čestmír TJ Baník Habartov B 1751 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1708 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1617 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1708 Vítek Pavel ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1708 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1706 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1708 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1720 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1708 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1644 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1708 Janek Drahomír Spartak Horní Slavkov 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1708 Koller Martin ŠK Spartak Chodov 1852 1738 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1708 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1743 1704 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrov 1707 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1637 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrov 1707 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1779 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrov 1707 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1875 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrov 1707 Tamáš Imrich TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrov 1707 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1759 1718 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrov 1707 Plomitzer Gustav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1736 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrov 1707 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1676 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrov 1707 Kvěš Martin TJ Baník Sokolov B 1859 1758 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1840 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov A 1938 1908 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2083 2091 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov A 1871 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2027 1986 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice A 1952 1971 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1886 1835 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Ostrov A 1710 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1756 1754 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Ostrov 1695 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1629 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Ostrov 1695 Polívka Jaromír ŠK Global Sokolov B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Ostrov 1695 Šott Václav ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1841 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Ostrov 1695 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1693 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Ostrov 1695 Vachulka Václav Baník Habartov B 1659 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Ostrov 1695 Koutecký Jiří TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1787 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Ostrov 1695 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1624 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Ostrov 1695 Liška Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Ostrov 1683 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1797 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Ostrov 1683 Šulc Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1913 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Ostrov 1683 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Ostrov 1683 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1557 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Ostrov 1683 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1768 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Ostrov 1683 Pittermann Jan ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1866 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Ostrov 1683 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Ostrov 1683 Makaj Jiří Baník HEXION Sokolov 2018 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Ostrov 1683 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1684 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Ostrov 1698 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1685 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Ostrov 1698 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Ostrov 1698 Brož Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1762 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Ostrov 1698 Kulíšek Josef TJ Sokol Teplá 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Ostrov 1698 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice B 1756 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Ostrov 1698 Vlasák Marcel TJ Spartak Chodov 1643 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Ostrov 1698 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov B 1574 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Ostrov 1698 Tišer Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1776 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Ostrov 1698 Šimek Miloslav TJ Jiskra Aš 1751 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Ostrov 1698 Benda Jindřich ŠK Global Sokolov B 1675 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Ostrov 1698 Bechynský Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1587 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov 1740 Volný Ivo Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1839 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov 1740 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1875 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov 1740 Stehlík Jan TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov 1740 Molnár Ladislav Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Otmar Bedřich ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1676 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Musil Miroslav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1783 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov B 1852 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1830 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Košek Lubomír ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1928 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1731 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Plomitzer Gustav TJ Spartak Chodov 1741 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Ostrov B 1740 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 1992 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Ostrov 1765 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov 1797 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Ostrov 1765 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2002 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Ostrov 1765 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1836 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Ostrov 1765 Tišer Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1737 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Ostrov 1765 Leiner Raimund Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2008 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Ostrov 1765 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1948 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Ostrov 1765 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 1715 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Ostrov 1765 Kaboň Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2013 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 DDM Kar.Vary 1732 Šmíd Radek Caissa Nová Role 1698 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 DDM Kar.Vary 1732 Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1681 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 DDM Kar.Vary 1732 Toth Ludvík Chemacryl Sok. B 1849 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 DDM Kar.Vary 1732 Panoš Jan ŠK Mar.Lázně 1966 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Ostrov 1732 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1880 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Ostrov 1732 Tichý Štěpán Tietz K.Vary B 1917 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Ostrov 1732 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1918 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Ostrov 1732 Šíbl Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1921 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Ostrov 1732 Staněk Jaroslav Sp.H.Slavkov 1781 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Ostrov 1732 Plomitzer Gustav Global Sokolov 1756 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Ostrov 1732 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1993 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Ostrov 1694 Varga Ivan SK Karlovy Vary 1801 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Ostrov 1694 Musil Miroslav Tietz K.Vary B 1786 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Ostrov 1694 Staněk Jaroslav Sp. H.Slavkov 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Ostrov 1694 Martinkovych Fr. Sp. H.Slavkov 1798 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Ostrov 1694 Most Zdeněk Banik Eastman 2100 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Ostrov 1694 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1936 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Ostrov 1694 Hüttner Miloš Tietz K.Vary B 1780 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Ostrov 1694 Turner Oldřich AVZO Fr.Lazne 1761 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Ostrov 1694 Štádler Pavel SK Karlovy Vary 1919 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Ostrov 1694 Surňák Peter Tietz K.Vary A 1946 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Ostrov 1661 Lusk Miloslav Baník Eastman B 1821 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Ostrov 1661 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz B 1816 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Ostrov 1661 Jirka František ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Ostrov 1661 Lavička Miroslav Sp.Horní Slavkov 1846 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Ostrov 1661 Folta Jaroslav Baník Habartov 2037 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Ostrov 1661 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lázně 1999 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Ostrov 1661 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1950 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Ostrov 1661 Lusk Miloslav Baník Eastman B 1821 1 soutěž