Hráč Dufek Petr

Dufek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Dufek Petr
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1542
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6140
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ASK Blansko 0 1537 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1
2019/2020 8 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1551 0
2019/2020 7 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Kulhavý František Slavia Boskovice "B" 1759 1728 1
2019/2020 6 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1796 1
2019/2020 5 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Steiner David ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1541 1562 0
2019/2020 4 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Tišnov 0 1716 0
2019/2020 3 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1702 0
2019/2020 2 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1626 1
2019/2020 1 ASK Blansko 0 1537 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1593 1590 0
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Steiner David MKS Vyškov "B" 1541 1569 0
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Matuška Vlado Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1240 1
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1610 0
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1649 0
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Ležáková Dana Spartak Adamov "B" 1437 1482 ½
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 0 1569 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1218 1368 0
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 0 1563 Arabo Semir ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 0 1091 1
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 0 1563 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1550 1597 0
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 0 1563 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1563 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1669 1
2016/2017 9 ASK Blansko 1573 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 1
2016/2017 7 ASK Blansko 1573 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1807 1838 0
2016/2017 6 ASK Blansko 1573 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2038 2046 0
2016/2017 5 ASK Blansko 1573 Toulec Richard Rudice "A" 1666 0
2016/2017 3 ASK Blansko 1573 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1730 1663 0
2016/2017 2 ASK Blansko 1573 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1784 ½
2016/2017 1 ASK Blansko 1573 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1576 0
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1573 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1801 1816 0
2015/2016 6 ASK Blansko 1573 Šíbl Jan ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1523 0
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1573 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "D" 1429 1537 1
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1573 Kunc Alois ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1758 1
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1573 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1705 0
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1573 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1716 0
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1585 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1525 ½
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1585 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1738 0
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1585 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1730 0
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1585 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1817 1841 0
2013/2014 5 ASK Blansko 1584 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1816 1798 0
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1584 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1661 0
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1584 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1712 1
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1596 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1440 0
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1596 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1561 0
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1596 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov "C" 1564 1
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1600 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 0
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1600 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "A" 2109 2018 0
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1592 Buček Miloslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1541 1
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1592 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1689 1
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1592 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1594 1
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1592 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 0
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1592 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 0
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1592 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1725 0
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko B 1609 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1537 0
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko B 1609 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1756 0
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko B 1609 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice C 1923 ½
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko B 1609 Vašíček Ladislav ŠK Jevíčko B 1297 1
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko B 1609 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1554 0
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko B 1609 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice 1593 0
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko B 1609 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1439 1
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko B 1609 Ležáková Dana TJ Spartak Adamov C 1301 1
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko B 1609 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1411 ½
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1609 Kejík František MKS Vyskov A 2070 1
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko 1609 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice B 1643 0
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko 1609 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1669 0
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko 1609 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice A 1726 0
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko 1609 Kratochvíl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 1452 ½
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1609 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1710 1
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko 1609 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1554 0
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1609 Pučálka Vojtěch SK Sokol Tisnov 1943 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1673 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1578 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1376 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1551 1
2008/2009 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1717 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Unčovský Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1345 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1586 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov B 1984 0
2008/2009 11 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 0
2008/2009 9 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice "A" 1717 0
2008/2009 8 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Brda Vlastimil Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 1
2008/2009 7 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1594 1
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1650 1
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 0
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Ševčík Miloš SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1618 0
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 0
2008/2009 2 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Ševčík Luboš SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 1
2008/2009 1 TJ CKD Blansko 1586 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1912 0
2007/2008 10 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1396 1
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Celý Petr Garde Lipovec E 1397 1
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov C 0
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1510 ½
2007/2008 6 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1628 1
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1604 ½
2007/2008 2 ČKD Blansko B 1570 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1570 Sokol Jedovnice B 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1570 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1496 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1570 Růžička Ivo Garde Lipovec E 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1570 Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice ½
2006/2007 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1570 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1496 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1584 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1360 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B 1584 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1715 0
2005/2006 9 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Pokladník Martin TJ SLOUP 1545 0
2005/2006 8 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Nikodém Gustav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1837 0
2005/2006 7 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Schůrek Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1558 0
2005/2006 6 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Ševčík Josef GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 ½
2005/2006 5 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Krejčí Dalibor SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 0
2005/2006 4 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Šarhan Petr MKS VYŠKOV A 1870 1
2005/2006 3 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Klinkovský Jiří SOKOL RUDICE B 1761 0
2005/2006 2 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Krč Milan DURAS BRNO E 1901 ½
2005/2006 1 ČKD BLANSKO 1584 Brtníček Antonín TJ KOMOŘANY 1577 0
2004/2005 9 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D 1
2004/2005 8 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1684 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C ½
2004/2005 6 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Hronek Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 0
2004/2005 5 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceB 0
2004/2005 3 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Blažek Antonín ŠK Kunštát 1501 1
2004/2005 2 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov A 1368 0
2004/2005 1 TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1307 1
2003/2004 9 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1838 0
2003/2004 7 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1777 0
2003/2004 6 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1732 0
2003/2004 5 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice A 1666 1
2003/2004 4 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Kunštát A 1719 0
2003/2004 3 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup B 1798 1
2003/2004 2 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Dokoupil Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1634 1
2003/2004 1 TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko A 1747 0