Hráč Mikulášek Josef

Mikulášek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulášek Josef
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1522
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11783
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Kozelek Petr ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1318 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Kunc Tomáš Rudice B 0 1214 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Walletzký Radomír Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1240 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Fedra Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 0 1226 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1522 Jiruše Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1891 1
2018/2019 12 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1242 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Čejka Michal TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1242 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1238 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1238 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát B 0 1153 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát B 0 1153 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1414 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup C 0 1522 Ševčík Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1414 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup C 0 1516 Mihola Dušan ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1527 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1516 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice D 0 1360 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup B 1523 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1538 0
2014/2015 9 Sloup B 1525 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice B 1347 1
2014/2015 8 Sloup B 1525 Navrátilová Tereza Jedovnice 1420 ½
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1525 Brus Jiří Rudice B 1521 ½
2014/2015 6 Sloup B 1525 Peša Robert Rovečné A 1369 1
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1525 Mikuš Pavol Adamov B 1483 1486 ½
2014/2015 4 Sloup B 1525 Svoboda Vratislav Lipovec D 1529 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup 1527 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup 1527 Kejík František MKS Vyskov A 2070 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup B 1530 Grégr Josef ČKD Blansko A 1782 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup B 1530 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice D 1100 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sloup B 1530 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sloup B 1530 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sloup B 1530 Ševčík Jaromír Sokol Jedovnice A 1
2004/2005 13 TJ Sloup B 1542 Dvořák František Sokol Rovečné ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup B 1542 Honzák Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1302 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup B 1542 Dvořák František Sokol Rovečné 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup B 1547 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup B 1547 Schovanec David ŠK Kunštát A 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup B 1547 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1437 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup B 1547 Beneš Vladimír TJ ČKD Blansko 1302 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup B 1547 Rada David Sokol Rudice B 1646 ½