Hráč Neubauer Vilém

Neubauer Vilém

User Pic
Jméno: Neubauer Vilém
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1746
Elo mezinárodní: 1766
ID: 2767
FIDE ID: 328057
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1598 0
2017/2018 8 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Jílek Marcel ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1274 1
2017/2018 7 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1539 ½
2017/2018 6 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1496 1
2017/2018 5 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 1431 1426 1
2017/2018 4 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Kraus Zdeněk Chotečská záloha C 0 1101 1
2017/2018 3 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Hlubůček Vlastimil ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 0 1355 0
2017/2018 2 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1389 1439 1
2017/2018 1 LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 Killar Dominik LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 1
2016/2017 11 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 1
2016/2017 10 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 1
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 1
2016/2017 8 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Jindřišek Martin TJ Hostinné A 1629 1
2016/2017 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 0
2016/2017 6 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1688 1
2016/2017 5 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 1
2016/2017 4 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 1
2016/2017 3 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 2 LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 ½
2015/2016 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán Šachklub AD Jičín F 1572 1526 1
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1805 1844 ½
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Kohout Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1975 1936 0
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1629 ½
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1580 1
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1826 1
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 0
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 ½
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 0
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 Rigo Vít TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1805 1762 0
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1797 1857 0
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1575 1
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1363 1
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1575 1
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Klika Martin Šachklub Jilemnice 1000 1
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1780 1744 ½
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1809 1797 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1809 1797 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1752 1799 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 1853 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1733 1781 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 1853 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1741 1746 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 1853 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1604 1806 0
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 1
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 0
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 ½
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 ½
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1787 1777 0
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1649 ½
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1793 1772 1
2011/2012 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1880 1863 1
2011/2012 8 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 0
2011/2012 6 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 1
2011/2012 4 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Dusbaba Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1832 1803 ½
2011/2012 3 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1697 0
2011/2012 2 SK HSM Trutnov 1893 1858 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1520 0
2010/2011 9 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1917 1
2010/2011 8 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1367 1
2010/2011 7 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1648 0
2010/2011 6 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1800 ½
2010/2011 3 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1734 ½
2010/2011 2 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Dusbaba Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1830 1
2010/2011 1 SK HSM Trutnov B 1887 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1552 ½
2009/2010 11 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Gonsior Evžen ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2254 0
2009/2010 10 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Buchar Petr ŠK Jilemnice 2007 ½
2009/2010 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 0
2009/2010 8 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 0
2009/2010 7 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Bílek Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1756 0
2009/2010 6 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1961 0
2009/2010 5 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2009/2010 4 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 ½
2009/2010 3 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1942 0
2009/2010 2 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2081 0
2009/2010 1 SK HSM Trutnov 1883 Cerha Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 2068 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1819 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2033 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1883 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod E 1544 1
2008/2009 11 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2008/2009 10 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Pavlíček Miroslav Šachový klub Lípa C 2028 1
2008/2009 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2040 ½
2008/2009 8 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1955 0
2008/2009 7 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 0
2008/2009 6 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1992 0
2008/2009 5 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Gonsior Evžen ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2257 0
2008/2009 4 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Krám Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1975 0
2008/2009 3 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1982 1
2008/2009 2 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1951 ½
2008/2009 1 SK HSM Trutnov 1878 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2089 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1878 Buchar Petr Šachklub AD Jičín B 2026 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1878 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1878 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Szydelko Kazimierz Slovan Broumov 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1959 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Papáček Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1823 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa 1950 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1876 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Wenke Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 2058 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 2032 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Lipien Wieslaw Baník Žacléř 2108 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2072 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2037 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 2001 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1876 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Bielavský Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2030 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1979 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1979 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1934 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2022 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1895 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1648 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2049 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1886 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 1668 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1998 Andrejs Stanislav Baník Žacléř 1773 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Hojer Vlastimil ŠK Jilemnice B 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1491 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1771 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1773 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1443 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1998 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa D 2038 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2002 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 2000 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2113 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1757 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1735 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1830 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1777 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Šindelář Luděk TJ Jilemnice A 1794 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Nálevka Petr TJ L.Bělohrad B 1928 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1987 Kuda Lukáš Loko Trutnov B 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka B 1770 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Kos Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1839 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1927 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Vaněk Petr J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 2005 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1770 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1887 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1960 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Dytrych Pavel Tatran Hostinné 1647 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa C 1845 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Kořínek Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1798 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1700 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2025 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1933 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Hořice B 1768 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1795 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 0
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
2003/2004 12 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 1
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 10 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 9 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 8 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Šípek Vítězslav Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1794 0
2003/2004 6 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 0
2003/2004 5 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1848 1
2003/2004 4 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1812 1
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka 1688 0