Hráč Rozkovec Jiří

Rozkovec Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Rozkovec Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1899
ID: 12139
FIDE ID: 338168
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1871 1855 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1851 1853 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 Nývlt Otto PŠ TJ Náchod C 1990 1983 0
2013/2014 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1924 1925 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1736 1735 0
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1927 1927 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2012 2020 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1927 1927 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1926 1954 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1836 1748 1
2011/2012 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1865 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1806 1838 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1420 1634 1
2011/2012 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Pyka Roman TJ Hronov 2117 2075 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1868 Jecha Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 1970 1977 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1851 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1598 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1851 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 0
2010/2011 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1992 ½
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1820 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1971 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1958 ½
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1866 1
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2043 1
2010/2011 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1915 ½
2009/2010 10 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1863 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín B 2209 0
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1863 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1863 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2009/2010 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1736 0
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1781 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Samek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 ½
2009/2010 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1788 1
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 Toman Radek TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 1
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1661 ½
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1405 ½
2008/2009 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov A 1854 0
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1454 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1661 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Brát Libor Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1534 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 Macháň Václav ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1489 1
2007/2008 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1813 0
2007/2008 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 1
2007/2008 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1810 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Zástava Ladislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1630 1
2007/2008 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1802 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Šubrt Petr SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1721 0
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1956 0
2007/2008 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1878 0
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Vrňata Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2037 1
2006/2007 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa B 1798 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 0
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Matouš Lubomír Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1836 1
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1817 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1739 1
2005/2006 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 ½
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1774 1
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 ½
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1870 1
2005/2006 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 1
2005/2006 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 2086 0
2005/2006 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 0
2005/2006 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 1
2005/2006 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 1
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1713 0
2005/2006 10 B ŠK Lípa C 1860 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2028 0
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Lípa C 1860 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2104 ½
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Lípa C 1860 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 0
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Lípa C 1860 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2172 0
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Lípa C 1860 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1992 0
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Lípa C 1860 Rydl František Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2107 ½
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Lípa C 1860 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2032 ½
2003/2004 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1829 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno 1602 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1829 Bystřická Kamila Lokomotiva Brno 'B' 1
2003/2004 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1829 Dechterenko Filip Sokol Bedrichov 1744 1
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1829 Somer Jakub Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1590 1