Hráč Levitner Matěj

Levitner Matěj

User Pic
Jméno: Levitner Matěj
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1329
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 45268
FIDE ID: 23712147
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1329 Ulman Filip ŠK Dobruška 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1329 Levínský Jonatan ŠK Lípa "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1329 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1672 1629 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1689 1583 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1538 1562 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun 1373 1415 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 0 1247 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1195 1368 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex B 0 1329 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1596 1776 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 Příhodová Petra ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 Jakubec Vít ŠK AD Jičín B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 Zolman Ondřej TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1100 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 Till Václav Region Panda 1342 1371 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1236 Reschel Matouš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1103 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1124 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1676 1645 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1236 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1146 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1183 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1354 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1183 Hruban Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 0 1260 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1183 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1125 1453 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1236 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa C 1442 1470 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Linková Eliška T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Kubiš Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Otradovský Jan Slovan Broumov A 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Vašata Mirek Jiskra Jaroměř 1170 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Solař Filip ŠK Ortex C 1153 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Poláček Miroslav PŠ TJ Náchod 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex D 1148 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ortex E 1083 Doležal Daniel Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1100 1