2023/2024 |
8 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1545 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1339 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1545 |
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1339 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1545 |
Mikulášek Petr
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1623 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1545 |
Mikulášek Petr
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1623 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
0 |
1539 |
Novák Adam
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
1273 |
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
0 |
1539 |
Šilha Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
0 |
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1539 |
Dvořák Zdenek
|
Spartak Adamov
|
1747 |
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Slavia Boskovice
|
0 |
1542 |
Kudlička Robert
|
ŠO MKS Vyškov "B"
|
1386 |
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1542 |
Libiš Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
0 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1542 |
Kulhavý František
|
ŠK Letovice B
|
1755 |
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1542 |
Zapletal Karel
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
0 |
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
0 |
1542 |
Krejčí Petr
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
1796 |
1864 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Slavia Boskovice "A"
|
0 |
1537 |
Bartoň Jan
|
ŠK Tišnov
|
0 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Slavia Boskovice "A"
|
0 |
1537 |
Ševčík Jiří
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec "B"
|
0 |
1417 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Keprt Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
0 |
1497 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Kunc Jaroslav
|
Sokol Rudice B
|
0 |
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Hrbata Jaroslav
|
ŠK Jevíčko
|
0 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Vyskočil Viktor
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
1063 |
1429 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav
|
Spartak Adamov B
|
1910 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Šutera Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kunštát, z.s.
|
0 |
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D")
|
0 |
1537 |
Prudil Miroslav
|
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C")
|
0 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D)
|
0 |
1559 |
Bulička Jiří
|
ŠK Jevíčko A
|
0 |
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D)
|
0 |
1559 |
Mikulášek Petr
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D)
|
0 |
1559 |
Štoudek Michal
|
ŠK Kunštát A
|
1218 |
1368 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D)
|
0 |
1559 |
Zapletal Karel
|
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1627 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1553 |
Plch Josef
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
0 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1553 |
Ševčík Miloš
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
0 |
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1553 |
Havel František
|
Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B)
|
1720 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1553 |
Dvořáček Milan
|
Rudice B
|
0 |
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C)
|
0 |
1553 |
Drochytka Josef
|
TJ Sloup B
|
0 |
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1535 |
Baláž František
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Bednář Petr
|
Spartak Adamov C
|
1773 |
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Hrabal Petr
|
TJ Sokol Vanovice
|
|
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Daniel Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
|
1362 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Libiš Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
|
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Havel Jan
|
Makkabi Boskovice C
|
|
1436 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic
|
|
1535 |
Bulička Jiří
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1530 |
Matuška Jan
|
Sokol Rudice
|
|
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1530 |
Hlavsa Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
|
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1530 |
Klíma Oldřich
|
Rudice B
|
|
1641 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D)
|
|
1530 |
Krejčí František
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec E
|
|
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D)
|
|
1530 |
Hájek Radovan
|
TJ Sokol Rovečné B
|
1868 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D)
|
|
1530 |
Bednář Petr
|
Spartak Adamov C
|
1825 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D)
|
|
1530 |
Walletzký Radomír
|
Makkabi Boskovice C
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D)
|
|
1530 |
Libiš Zdeněk
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
|
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Boskovice C
|
|
1520 |
Schneider Zdenek
|
Adamov D
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Boskovice C
|
|
1520 |
Schneider Zdenek
|
Adamov D
|
|
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Boskovice C
|
|
1520 |
Hrabal Petr
|
Vanovice
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1515 |
Šilha Josef
|
ŠK Sokol Tišnov
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1515 |
Baláž František
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1642 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Boskovice C
|
|
1515 |
Miklasová Aneta
|
Jedovnice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Boskovice C
|
|
1515 |
Dohnal Vítězslav
|
Adamov D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1514 |
Slouka Lukáš
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1514 |
Štěrba Radek
|
ŠK Kunštát
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1514 |
Procházka Ivo
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1514 |
Nečas Michal
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Makkabi Boskovice
|
|
1529 |
Němec Karel
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1529 |
Fránek Stanislav
|
Jedovnice
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1529 |
Unčovský Josef
|
Rovečné A
|
|
1355 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1529 |
Helebrand Zdeněk
|
Sloup B
|
|
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1529 |
Brichta Pavel
|
Lipovec E
|
|
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Boskovice B
|
|
1529 |
Beneš Vladimír
|
Adamov C
|
|
1334 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Jeniš Filip
|
ŠK Jevíčko B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Gruberová Jana
|
TJ Spartak Adamov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Navrátilová Tereza
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Čermák Miloslav
|
Rovečné A
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Petržela Jan
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1381 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Zouhar Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec C
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1515 |
Ševčík Martin
|
Sokol Rudice C
|
|
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
Dvořák Michal
|
TJ Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
Čermák Jan
|
TJ Sokol Rovečné
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
Trmač Radek
|
TJ Spartak Adamov B
|
|
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
Němec Karel
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1700 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1513 |
Brichta Pavel
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Petržela Jan
|
Garde Lipovec D
|
|
1404 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Čermák Miloslav
|
ŠK Rovečné
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Mikuš Pavol
|
Spartak Adamov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Pokladník Martin
|
TJ Sloup B
|
|
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Fránek Stanislav
|
Sokol Jedovnice
|
|
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Makkabi Boskovice B
|
|
1250 |
Klíma Matěj
|
Sokol Rudice D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Res Martin
|
Sokol Jedovnice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Vahala Zdeněk
|
Sokol Vanovice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Nejezchleb Miroslav
|
TJ ČKD Blansko B
|
|
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
MAKKABI BOSKOVICE
|
|
|
Janků Luboslav
|
MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A
|
|
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Čermák Miloslav
|
ŠK Rovečné
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Kuník Ján
|
Spartak Adamov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Dufek Petr
|
TJ ČKD Blansko
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Makkabi BoskoviceB
|
|
|
Brichta Pavel
|
Garde Lipovec D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|