Hráč Slezák Vladimír

Slezák Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Slezák Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Lipůvka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1659
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3901
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Dvořák Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1570 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Klement Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1265 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Hájek Radovan Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 1902 1901 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup C 0 1337 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Klement Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1265 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Hájek Radovan Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 1902 1901 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup C 0 1203 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1674 Klement Roman TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1265 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Ochmanský Vojtěch Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1305 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov B 1867 1857 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1496 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Kulhavý František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 1759 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Lipůvka A 0 1674 Fedra František Sokol Jedovnice 0 1204 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1816 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1837 1817 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1709 1684 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1907 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1728 1675 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1920 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1855 1870 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1879 1854 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Dvořáček Filip Slavia Boskovice 1772 1853 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 0 1721 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Di Liberti Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1792 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1849 1812 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1765 1661 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1902 1852 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 0 1674 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1489 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1788 1811 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1617 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 1611 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1707 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lipůvka 1746 Wiezner Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Lipůvka 1757 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1729 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Lipůvka 1757 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1819 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Lipůvka 1757 Libiš Zdeněk Rovečné A 1708 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lipůvka 1757 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1659 1608 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Lipůvka 1757 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1737 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Lipůvka 1757 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1599 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Lipůvka 1757 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1617 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Lipůvka 1757 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1738 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Lipůvka 1757 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1650 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Lipůvka 1757 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1648 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Lipůvka 1757 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1484 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Lipůvka 1757 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Lipůvka 1757 Němec Karel Sloup B 1706 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Lipůvka 1757 Grim Marian Lipovec E 1506 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Lipůvka 1757 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1779 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lipůvka 1757 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lipůvka 1757 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1737 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Lipůvka 1740 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1440 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Lipůvka 1740 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice A 1466 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Lipůvka 1740 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Lipůvka 1740 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Lipůvka 1740 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1604 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Lipůvka 1740 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Lipůvka 1740 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1645 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Lipůvka 1740 Marcikán Tomáš Boskovice B 1561 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Schneider Zdenek Spartak Adamov C 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Klinkovský Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1753 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Šutera Zdeněk TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1565 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1524 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1623 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1755 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Kratochvil Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1404 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lipůvka 1731 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1433 1 soutěž