Hráč Kratochvíla Pavel

Kratochvíla Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvíla Pavel
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1302
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27645
FIDE ID: 377139
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2013/2014 10 Adamov D 1317 Dvořáková Olga Adamov C 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Adamov D 1317 Růžička Josef Boskovice C 1407 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Adamov D 1317 Záboj Josef Kunštát 1454 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Adamov D 1317 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Adamov D 1317 Dvořáková Olga Adamov C 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Adamov D 1317 Daniel Jan Rovečné B 1484 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Adamov D 1317 Růžička Josef Boskovice C 1407 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Adamov D 1317 Oliva Pavel Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Adamov D 1317 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Adamov C 1000 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1350 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Adamov C 1000 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1714 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Adamov C 1000 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1277 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Adamov C 1000 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Adamov C 1000 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1613 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Adamov C 1000 Plch Josef Jedovnice A 1408 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Adamov D 1000 Navrátilová Tereza Jedovnice B 1250 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Adamov D 1000 Borýsek Martin Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Adamov D 1000 Šikula Vít Rovečné C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Adamov D 1000 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice C 1435 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1505 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1276 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Kameník Jiří ŠK Kunštát 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice B 1439 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Toulec Richard TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Čuhel Vítězslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Rimpler Jiří Sokol Jedovnice 1412 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov C 1000 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 1369 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Adamov C 1000 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1355 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Adamov C 1000 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Adamov C 1000 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice B 1441 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Adamov C 1000 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1461 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1452 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice C 1614 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Čepa František ASK Blansko B 1577 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 Jeniš Filip ŠK Jevíčko B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C Kala Libor TJ Babylon Němčice ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov C Kala Libor TJ Babylon Němčice ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C Rimpler Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C Petr Martin TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Spartak Adamov C Nejezchleb Miroslav ČKD Blansko B 1414 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Spartak Adamov C Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec E 1404 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Adamov B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec C 1319 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Spartak Adamov B Čermák Marcel ŠK Rovečné 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Adamov B Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceA 1538 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Adamov B Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1659 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Spartak Adamov B Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice A 1379 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Spartak Adamov B Gorodkov Leonid ČKD Blansko A 1672 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Spartak Adamov B Čepa František TJ ČKD Blansko B 1598 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak Adamov B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak Adamov B Res Martin Sokol Jedovnice B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Spartak Adamov B Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1566 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Spartak Adamov B Moc Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Spartak Adamov B Morávek Jiří Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak Adamov B Rýpar Radek Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak Adamov B Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice B 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak Adamov B Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1566 0 soutěž
2004/2005 17 Spartak Adamov B Unčovský Josef Sokol Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 16 Spartak Adamov B Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Jedovnice B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 14 Spartak Adamov B Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1531 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Spartak Adamov B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Spartak Adamov B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Spartak Adamov B Unčovský Josef Sokol Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Spartak Adamov B Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1531 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Spartak Adamov B Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Jedovnice C 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Spartak Adamov B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Spartak Adamov A Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Skalice Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová C 1570 0 soutěž