Hráč Plch Josef

Plch Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Plch Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Jedovnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1426
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 24215
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1424 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1134 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1421 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát A 0 1153 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1420 Probošt Jakub Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1329 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Jedovnice 0 1420 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1551 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1153 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 1113 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1632 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice B 1436 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1427 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jedovnice 1425 Chytrý Matěj Lipůvka 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jedovnice 1425 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1306 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jedovnice 1425 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jedovnice 1425 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1358 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jedovnice 1425 Dvořáková Olga Adamov B 1455 1510 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jedovnice 1408 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jedovnice 1408 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jedovnice 1408 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1574 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jedovnice 1408 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1473 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jedovnice 1408 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1753 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jedovnice 1408 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jedovnice 1408 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1610 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jedovnice 1408 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1678 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Jedovnice A 1408 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1757 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jedovnice A 1408 Peša Dalibor Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jedovnice A 1408 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1512 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jedovnice A 1408 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec E 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Jedovnice A 1408 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jedovnice A 1408 Kratochvíla Pavel Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jedovnice B 1408 Schneider Zdenek Adamov D 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jedovnice B 1408 Dostál Adolf Rovečné B 1378 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jedovnice B 1408 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1439 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jedovnice B 1408 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice C 1435 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jedovnice B 1408 Peša Robert Rovečné C 1330 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Kouřil Eduard TJ Sloup B 1369 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Mihola Dušan ŠK Lipůvka 1552 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1505 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Holík Petr ŠK Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1407 Ševčík Martin TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Jedovnice 1400 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1507 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Jedovnice 1400 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jedovnice 1400 Kouřil Eduard Sloup B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Jedovnice 1400 Bajza Petr Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1643 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko B 1660 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Růžička Josef Makkabi Boskovice B 1100 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Čepa František ASK Blansko B 1577 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné A 1288 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1405 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1452 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Růžička Josef Makkabi Boskovice B 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice C 1604 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Kovář Libor TJ ČKD Blansko B 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Čermák Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1379 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1417 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Moc Roman ČKD Blansko A 1641 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Jelínek Michal Sokol Rudice D 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1497 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Vašíček Michal Šk Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jedovnice 1437 Sedlák Josef Garde Lipovec D 1324 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jedovnice B Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1496 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jedovnice B Kocina Filip Makkabi BoskoviceB 1575 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jedovnice B Novotný Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1558 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jedovnice B Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jedovnice B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1525 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jedovnice B Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 1319 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jedovnice B Vahala Zdeněk Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jedovnice A Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1675 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jedovnice A Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1437 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jedovnice A Čermák Jan ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jedovnice A Boháček Milan Makkabi BoskoviceA 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jedovnice A Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1415 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Jedovnice B Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Jedovnice B Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jedovnice B Morávek Jiří Garde Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jedovnice B Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov B 1360 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Jedovnice B Novotný Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1562 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Jedovnice B Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Jedovnice B Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1542 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jedovnice B Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jedovnice B Novotný Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1562 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jedovnice A Trunda Radek Spartak Adamov A 1770 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Jedovnice A Růžička Ivo Garde Lipovec C 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Jedovnice A Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1606 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Jedovnice A Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Jedovnice A Sehnal Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Jedovnice A Čermák Jan ŠK Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 17 Sokol Jedovnice C Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1624 0 soutěž
2004/2005 16 Sokol Jedovnice C Kouřil Eduard Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 14 Sokol Jedovnice C Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 13 Sokol Jedovnice C Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jedovnice C Řehůřek Radim Sokol Rovečné 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jedovnice C Ševčík Jaromír Sokol Jedovnice B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jedovnice C Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1624 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jedovnice C Hebelka Leoš Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jedovnice C Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec E ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jedovnice C Čejka Jiří Sokol Vanovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jedovnice C Řehůřek Radim Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jedovnice C Ševčík Jaromír Sokol Jedovnice B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jedovnice A Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jedovnice A Spartak Adamov A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Novák Radek Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1324 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Zavadil Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Sabolová Gabriela DDM Karosa V.Myto 1250 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Halbrštát David Loko Ceska Trebova 1603 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Brandejs Zdenko SS Brno Vinohrady 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Erbrt Jan Jiskra Horice ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Vaníček Lukáš Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Uhlíř Jan Sokol Hradec Kral. 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Kalecký Karel Panda Aqua Rychnov 1411 1 soutěž