Hráč Brda Vlastimil

Brda Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Brda Vlastimil
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1277
Elo mezinárodní: 1211
ID: 32796
FIDE ID: 350796
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1211 1283 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1525 ½
2018/2019 6 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1211 1283 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát A 0 1153 0
2018/2019 2 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1211 1283 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1582 0
2018/2019 1 Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1211 1283 Walletzký Radomír Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1612 0
2018/2019 14 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1155 0
2018/2019 13 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1155 0
2018/2019 10 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Doležal Ondřej TJ Sloup C 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Doležal Ondřej TJ Sloup C 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Řehulka Josef Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1417 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice E 1211 1283 Neudert Jiří Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 0 1238 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice D 1227 1297 Marek Jaromír TJ Sloup C 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice D 1211 1297 Řehořek Filip ŠK Jevíčko B 0 1226 0
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice D 1227 1312 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka B 0 1137 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Šutera Zdeněk TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1552 0
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Nezval Filip Spartak Adamov C 1208 1
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Dostál Matěj ŠK Jevíčko B 1090 1
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Loubal Jakub Malá Haná Knínice a.s. (Makkabi Boskovic 1098 0
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1244 1333 Dvořáček Petr TJ Sokol Vanovice 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1559 0
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Hodaň Radovan ŠK Lipůvka 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup B 1675 0
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 1113 0
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Brus Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1533 1
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Dvořáková Olga TJ Spartak Adamov B 1478 1533 0
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Nezval Petr Sokol Jedovnice 1124 1
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1244 1333 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 1
2014/2015 9 Boskovice B 1347 Mikulášek Josef Sloup B 1525 0
2014/2015 6 Boskovice B 1347 Navrátilová Tereza Jedovnice 1420 0
2014/2015 4 Boskovice B 1347 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1358 1
2014/2015 3 Boskovice B 1347 Gruber Josef Adamov B 1452 0
2014/2015 2 Boskovice B 1347 Longhin Oto Lipovec D 1549 0
2014/2015 1 Boskovice B 1347 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1153 1
2014/2015 9 Makkabi Boskovice 1347 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1727 0
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1358 ½
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Uhlíř Vít Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1459 0
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Růžička Josef Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1409 1
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice C 1347 Čejka Michal Sokol Vanovice 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Boskovice B 1351 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1615 1
2013/2014 5 Boskovice B 1351 Hloušek Dušan Adamov B 1590 1503 0
2013/2014 2 Boskovice B 1351 Peša Dalibor Rovečné A 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Boskovice B 1351 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Boskovice C 1351 Oliva Pavel Kunštát 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Boskovice C 1351 Masáková Petra Adamov C 1553 1567 0
2013/2014 7 Boskovice C 1351 Čejka Michal Vanovice 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 Boskovice C 1351 Dvořák Josef Rovečné B 1000 0
2013/2014 4 Boskovice C 1351 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1508 1496 0
2013/2014 3 Boskovice C 1351 Mařík František Adamov D 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Boskovice C 1351 Kubín František Vanovice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Boskovice C 1351 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné B 1543 0
2012/2013 9 Boskovice B 1323 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1393 0
2012/2013 7 Boskovice B 1323 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Boskovice B 1323 Mařík František Adamov C 1000 0
2012/2013 3 Boskovice B 1323 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice A 1541 1
2012/2013 2 Boskovice B 1323 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1757 0
2012/2013 1 Boskovice B 1323 Moc Martin Lipůvka 1554 0
2012/2013 7 Boskovice C 1323 Borýsek Martin Jevíčko B 1000 0
2012/2013 6 Boskovice C 1323 Záboj Josef Kunštát 1437 0
2012/2013 5 Boskovice C 1323 Šikula Vít Rovečné C 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Boskovice C 1323 Neudert Jiří Rovečné B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Boskovice C 1323 Hrabal Petr Vanovice 1591 0
2012/2013 2 Boskovice C 1323 Nezval Petr Jedovnice B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Boskovice C 1323 Klimeš Filip Adamov D 1250 0
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1321 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1505 0
2011/2012 9 Boskovice C 1321 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1318 0
2011/2012 8 Boskovice C 1321 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné C 1000 0
2011/2012 7 Boskovice C 1321 Čermák Marcel Rovečné B 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Boskovice C 1321 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1318 1
2011/2012 4 Boskovice C 1321 Peša Dalibor Rovečné B 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Boskovice C 1321 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Boskovice C 1321 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné B 1565 0
2010/2011 9 Boskovice B 1308 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1461 1
2010/2011 8 Boskovice B 1308 Zouhar Zdeněk Lipovec D 1536 ½
2010/2011 7 Boskovice B 1308 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Boskovice B 1308 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 1901 0
2010/2011 5 Boskovice B 1308 Hlaváček Jiří Rovečné A 1284 1
2010/2011 4 Boskovice B 1308 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Boskovice B 1308 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1399 0
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1308 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1689 0
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko B 1637 0
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Masáková Petra TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 1
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1416 0
2009/2010 6 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1000 0
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko B 0
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Šikula Vít Rovečné A 1
2009/2010 2 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1452 0
2009/2010 1 Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice C 1368 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov "A" 1765 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Dufek Petr TJ CKD Blansko 1586 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1396 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "B" 1315 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1793 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Celý Petr Garde Lipovec D 1397 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1585 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec C 1609 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup B 1791 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1382 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Gorodkov Leonid ČKD Blansko A 1676 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice B 1537 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice D 1000 Bulička Jiří Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1