2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1403 |
1380 |
Hauser Matthias
|
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1375 |
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1403 |
1380 |
Bujárek Jaroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1188 |
1188 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1403 |
1380 |
Ježek František
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1429 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Mára Jiří
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 C
|
1612 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Jurek Jiří
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Hlavina Jan
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
0 |
1482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Preobrazhenskiy Ivan
|
GROP - F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Bayer Petr
|
TJ Zora Praha z.s.
|
0 |
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Bára Josef
|
ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels
|
1619 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Smižanský Jozef
|
LR Expres
|
1817 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
Hlaváč Jiří
|
Sokol Vršovice F
|
1339 |
1480 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1403 |
1380 |
|
Unichess F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1403 |
1380 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1830 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
1403 |
1380 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1624 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1400 |
1409 |
Mikolášek Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1400 |
1409 |
Kopecký Zdeněk
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1573 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Mára Jiří
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 "C"
|
1612 |
1629 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Werner Roman
|
ŠK DP Praha F
|
1585 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Láska Zdeněk
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
1840 |
1775 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Kolář Dan
|
Dukla E
|
1908 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Strejc Antonín
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice G
|
1513 |
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Bartoň Milan
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
1763 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Jankovský Zbyněk
|
SK Újezd nad Lesy
|
1599 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Zimovčák Zdeněk
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
1600 |
1615 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Bohnice - C
|
1400 |
1409 |
Prachař Josef
|
GROP - E
|
1827 |
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
1420 |
1414 |
Kačmar Pavel
|
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B"
|
1183 |
1217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
1420 |
1414 |
Veverka Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1291 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
1420 |
1414 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
1420 |
1414 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Košař Milan
|
USK Praha C
|
1659 |
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Pudil Jiří
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
0 |
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Škutil František
|
ŠK DP Praha G
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Kolečkář Pavel
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
0 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Mašát Jan
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
0 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Már Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
1762 |
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Brejcha Blahomír
|
TJ Kobylisy F
|
0 |
1539 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Král Vratislav
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
0 |
1574 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Žigala Štefan
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
0 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1420 |
1414 |
Šebek Josef
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
1420 |
1414 |
Šilhavý Josef
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
1396 |
1498 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice B
|
|
1375 |
Procházka Vojtěch
|
Unichess E
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Matys Michal
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 A
|
1760 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Lienert Kamil
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
1600 |
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Mráz Jaroslav
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Kuchta Jiří
|
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
|
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Novotný Josef
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Trčka Bohdan
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Bára Josef
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II
|
|
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Kůs Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
|
1282 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Weiss Adam
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
|
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Baďouček Otakar
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
|
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Orna Jan
|
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1399 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
Kühnmund Ivan
|
Steinitz - Makabi
|
|
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
Žáček Martin
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
|
1366 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
Gajda Martin
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Peisar Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
|
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Staňková Zuzana
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
|
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Šíša Zvonimír
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Bartoň Milan
|
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1762 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Zimák Karel
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C
|
1789 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Růžička Filip
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Lukeš Martin
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
1402 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Kormoutová Adéla
|
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Smižanský Jozef
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1845 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
Chromovský Hynek
|
Viktoria Žižkov D
|
1724 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
Čulík Tomáš
|
ŠK Smíchov D
|
|
1491 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice D
|
|
1375 |
Horák Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1870 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Dočekalová Alexandra
|
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
1847 |
1886 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Kočí Martin
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1814 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Kalík Josef
|
ŠK Mlejn B
|
|
1565 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Blažek Miroslav
|
ŠK Praha 4 A
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Brejcha Šimon
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
|
1464 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Němeček Jaroslav
|
TJ Praga Praha F
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Bednář Petr
|
ŠK Teplárna A
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Mahrla Josef
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha C
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
|
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1426 |
Blahut Aleš
|
GROP G
|
|
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Houser Milan
|
SK OAZA Praha F
|
|
1271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Sapík Richard
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Kříž Ondřej
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
|
1111 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
ŠK PORG D
|
|
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Bošek Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
|
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Kobr Vladimír
|
TJ Praga Praha G
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
May David
|
Bohemians Praha F
|
|
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1389 |
Peisar Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|