Hráč Mráz Pavel

Mráz Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mráz Pavel
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1615
Elo mezinárodní: 1616
ID: 3258
FIDE ID: 326810
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B TJ SKP Valdice B 1597 1622 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín D 1745 1650 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ SKP Valdice B 1597 1622 Toman Radek LOKO Trutnov A 1589 1652 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice B 1593 1622 Ježek Milan Chotečská záloha C 1764 1827 ½
2017/2018 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1585 1622 Vaníček Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1809 1834 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1593 1622 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1649 1671 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1597 1622 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1838 1816 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1597 1622 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1881 1837 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1597 1622 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1731 1735 ½
2017/2018 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1593 1622 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1977 1988 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1593 1622 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1780 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1593 1622 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2004 2002 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1608 1618 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1704 1729 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1952 1981 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1951 1971 0
2016/2017 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1685 1687 ½
2016/2017 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1895 1846 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1837 1815 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1765 1759 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1864 1922 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1805 1844 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1449 1453 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 ½
2014/2015 11 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2033 1988 ½
2014/2015 9 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1748 ½
2014/2015 7 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Nosek Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1902 1854 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1844 1852 ½
2014/2015 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1896 1894 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1781 1782 ½
2014/2015 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1706 1668 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2013/2014 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1628 ½
2013/2014 7 B TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1595 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1728 ½
2013/2014 5 B TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 ½
2013/2014 3 B TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín E 1551 ½
2013/2014 2 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Ježek Milan TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1534 0
2013/2014 1 B TJ SKP Valdice 1780 1747 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1499 ½
2012/2013 9 Č SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1491 ½
2012/2013 8 B SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1561 ½
2012/2013 7 B SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Gernert Vilém Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1775 1708 ½
2012/2013 6 Č SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka A 1741 1741 ½
2012/2013 5 B SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Mašek Josef ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1668 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1662 ½
2012/2013 3 B SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1700 0
2012/2013 2 Č SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 B SKP Valdice 1773 1750 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1760 ½
2011/2012 9 B TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Šindelář Luděk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1742 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1613 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1791 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1684 ½
2011/2012 1 Č TJ SKP Valdice 1775 1724 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1758 1
2010/2011 9 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 1
2010/2011 7 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1946 0
2010/2011 6 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1742 0
2010/2011 4 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1727 0
2010/2011 3 B Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1790 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sport.klub policie Valdice 1702 Turčín Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1909 ½
2009/2010 8 Č SKP Valdice 1743 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1982 ½
2009/2010 6 Č SKP Valdice 1743 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice B 1693 ½
2009/2010 5 B SKP Valdice 1743 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1820 ½
2009/2010 3 B SKP Valdice 1743 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka A 1850 ½
2009/2010 2 Č SKP Valdice 1743 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 0
2009/2010 1 B SKP Valdice 1743 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009 1950 0
2008/2009 8 Č SKP Valdice 1779 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1572 1
2008/2009 7 B SKP Valdice 1779 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1747 1
2008/2009 5 B SKP Valdice 1779 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice B 1457 0
2008/2009 4 Č SKP Valdice 1779 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 ½
2008/2009 3 B SKP Valdice 1779 Malíková Kateřina TJ Sokol Lužany 1867 0
2008/2009 1 Č SKP Valdice 1779 Rigo Vít Spartak Vrchlabí B 1524 ½
2007/2008 11 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1473 ½
2007/2008 10 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Jodas Jaroslav ŠK Jilemnice B ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1579 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín C 1666 1
2007/2008 7 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1785 0
2007/2008 6 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1764 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Laloušek Miroslav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1365 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B ½
2007/2008 2 B Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1782 0
2007/2008 1 Č Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1537 ½
2006/2007 11 Č SK policie Valdice 1684 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1847 0
2006/2007 10 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové E 1837 0
2006/2007 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1684 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa C 2059 0
2006/2007 8 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 ½
2006/2007 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1684 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2063 ½
2006/2007 6 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1581 ½
2006/2007 5 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 ½
2006/2007 4 Č SK policie Valdice 1684 Paukert Martin Baník Žacléř 1888 0
2006/2007 3 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 1
2006/2007 2 Č SK policie Valdice 1684 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín B 1972 0
2006/2007 1 B SK policie Valdice 1684 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1948 0
2005/2006 11 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1824 0
2005/2006 10 B SK policie Valdice 1713 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1797 0
2005/2006 9 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2032 0
2005/2006 8 B SK policie Valdice 1713 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 ½
2005/2006 7 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1786 0
2005/2006 6 B SK policie Valdice 1713 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 ½
2005/2006 5 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1496 ½
2005/2006 4 B SK policie Valdice 1713 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1787 ½
2005/2006 3 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1867 0
2005/2006 2 B SK policie Valdice 1713 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1776 ½
2005/2006 1 Č SK policie Valdice 1713 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2004/2005 9 Č SKP Valdice A 1671 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1506 ½
2004/2005 8 B SKP Valdice A 1671 Hainiš Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1610 ½
2004/2005 7 Č SKP Valdice A 1671 Fól Jaromír TJ L.Bělohrad B 1
2004/2005 6 B SKP Valdice A 1671 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice 1798 ½
2004/2005 4 Č SKP Valdice A 1671 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1668 1
2004/2005 3 B SKP Valdice A 1671 Málek Tomáš TJ SO Lužany 1779 ½
2004/2005 2 Č SKP Valdice A 1671 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/P B 1581 ½
2004/2005 1 B SKP Valdice A 1671 Langr Beno SKP Valdice B 1600 1
2004/2005 10 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1671 Novák František TJ Lomnice n.P. 1863 0
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1671 Čech Miloslav TJ Nová Paka B 1660 ½
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1671 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 0