Hráč Dupenopulos Karel

Dupenopulos Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Dupenopulos Karel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1419
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33357
FIDE ID: 372722
Rok narození: 1999
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1339 Stoklasa Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 2151 2135 0
2019/2020 8 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1339 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1588 1674 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1339 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009 C 0 1517 0
2019/2020 5 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1331 Šindelář Luděk Šachklub Jilemnice 0 1651 1
2019/2020 4 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1331 Pochop Karel L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1723 1748 0
2019/2020 3 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1331 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1745 1761 0
2019/2020 2 TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1331 Dadok Daniel TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1687 1640 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1339 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX 1375 1521 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1339 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1340 1295 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1339 Hlubůček Vlastimil Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1627 1614 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1339 Jílek Marcel Šachový klub Jičín C 0 1403 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1331 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna Šachový klub Lípa C 1452 1429 1
2018/2019 8 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1250 TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1
2018/2019 6 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1250 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1564 1
2018/2019 5 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 0 1250 Dvořák Tomáš TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 0 0 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1566 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1573 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 Kubišta Ladislav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1619 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Hubinka Lukáš TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Rothschein Tomáš ŠK Svitavy C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Pecka Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1100 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1723 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1845 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1250 Bednář Roman TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy C 1100 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1250 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D 1294 0