Hráč Krautschneider Daniel Jan

Krautschneider Daniel Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Krautschneider Daniel Jan
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1602
Elo mezinárodní: 1374
ID: 46156
FIDE ID: 23726008
Rok narození: 2010
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 Region Panda 1345 1484 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1322 1293 1
2019/2020 10 Region Panda 1345 1484 Srba Daniel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1152 1236 1
2019/2020 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1204 1484 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1581 1618 ½
2019/2020 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1204 1484 Uždil Martin PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1250 0
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1133 1484 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1809 1748 1
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1133 1250 Janeček Vojtěch DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 0 1
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1096 1250 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 1341 1
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1096 1250 Sejval František T. J. Sokol Studnice B 0 1238 1
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1096 1250 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1444 1471 ½
2019/2020 9 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1204 1484 Vochozka Jindřich TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1759 1729 ½
2019/2020 8 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1204 1484 Archlebová Stela TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1115 1280 1
2019/2020 7 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1133 1484 Dvořák Radovan ŠK LÍPA D 1598 1548 1
2019/2020 6 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1133 1484 Sejval František TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1428 1237 1
2019/2020 4 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1096 1250 Ulman Jaromír PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1533 1552 1
2019/2020 2 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1096 1250 Majoroš Kamil DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 0 1084 ½
2019/2020 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1133 1484 Zelba Josef ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 0 1082 1
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1133 1484 Pech Erik ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 0 0 1
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1096 1250 ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 1
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1096 1250 Řezníček Přemysl TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1261 1
2019/2020 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1096 1250 Reschelová Anna DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1159 1
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1096 1250 Čelka Jozef TJ Náchod A 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1096 1250 Banas Ondřej Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1139 Pacourek Daniel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 0 0 0
2018/2019 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1139 Dědek Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 0 1115 1
2018/2019 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1227 Kain Michal DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1306 0
2018/2019 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1227 Kosinka Jakub PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1530 0
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Archlebová Eva TJ Hronov 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Reschel Josef ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Šmejdová Kateřina PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Čelka Jozef PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Borovec Michal ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Hlavatý Libor Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 Kroulík Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 0