Hráč Fiebinger Zdeněk

Fiebinger Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Fiebinger Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4345
FIDE ID: 369179
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1724 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1628 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1420 1634 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1783 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1736 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1488 1488 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1753 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1665 1
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1772 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1746 0
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1772 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1548 ½
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1772 Prouza Rudolf KUNA TJ Náchod D 1358 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1772 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1772 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1443 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1729 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1674 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1444 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1541 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1772 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1555 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Toman Radek TJ Baník Žacléř 1622 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1753 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Samek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1863 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 Ticháček Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1614 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Řičař Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Macháček Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2000 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1460 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Vaníček Aleš TJ Baník Žacléř 1703 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1805 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1457 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1831 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 Trojan Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1785 Mráz Pavel Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1802 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1785 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1764 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1579 1
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Kuta Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 ½
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa B 1824 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Jurkowski Marcin Baník Žacléř 1965 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 Rus Lukáš ŠK Lípa C 1373 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1529 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 Louda Miloslav SK policie Valdice 1452 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1769 Vondráček Vladimír Baník Žacléř 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Zajíc Josef TJ Tatran Hostinné B ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1573 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Holan Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Otmar Jiří TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1472 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice A 1347 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1422 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1525 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí B 1658 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1769 Stýblo Václav ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Lamač Stanislav SK policie Valdice 1809 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2032 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1657 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1542 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1865 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1581 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1803 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1718 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1866 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1787 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1783 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1669 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1420 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Krejcar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1572 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1802 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Kout Ivo J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1827 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1813 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Sukup Ladislav Tatran Hostinné 1485 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1646 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Dvořák Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1279 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Groh Ladislav Lázně Bělohrad 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1721 1
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Pašta Marcel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Schejbal Josef Sokol Náchod 0
2003/2004 8 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Klíma Miloš Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1814 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1475 1
2003/2004 4 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1814 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1830 ½
2003/2004 3 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1814 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové B 2078 0
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1814 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka 1795 1