Hráč Řehák Ladislav

Řehák Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Řehák Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Dubenec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9940
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 ½
2017/2018 8 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1597 1561 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1568 1546 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1592 1582 0
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 1
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Dubenec 0 1515 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1187 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1570 0
2015/2016 9 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Solař Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1112 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1568 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Plemeník Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1214 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1510 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1479 1
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1510 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1296 0
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1510 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1308 0
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Dubenec 1510 Lach Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1533 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1800 1813 0
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Dubenec 1533 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1291 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Dubenec 1533 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1552 1599 0
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Dubenec 1533 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 0
2012/2013 9 Č Sokol Dubenec 1536 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 0
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Dubenec 1536 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1678 ½
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Dubenec 1536 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa E 1515 1572 0
2012/2013 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1536 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 ½
2012/2013 3 B Sokol Dubenec 1536 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1723 1752 ½
2012/2013 1 B Sokol Dubenec 1536 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 ½
2011/2012 9 B Dubenec 1542 Kapras Lukáš Horice C 1598 0
2011/2012 6 Č Dubenec 1542 Mach Ondřej Sokol HK B 1453 ½
2011/2012 4 Č Dubenec 1542 Šmíd Pavel ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1100 1
2011/2012 3 B Dubenec 1542 Boura Matěj Nový Bydžov B 1263 1
2010/2011 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1545 Kabelka Tomáš Jiskra Horice C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1545 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1396 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Rigel Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1600 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1792 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2007/2008 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1619 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1661 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1665 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1654 0
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 Rigo Vít TJ Tatran Hostinné 1531 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 ½
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1550 0
2004/2005 2 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 Mráz Pavel ŠK AD Jičín B 1671 1
2004/2005 1 B TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1627 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1668 0
2003/2004 11 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1721 0
2003/2004 10 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 Milon Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1612 0
2003/2004 9 Č TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice B 1797 ½
2003/2004 8 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 Šulc Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1
2003/2004 6 B TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1645 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1681 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Dubenec 1645 Štefan Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice C 1397 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Dubenec 1645 Mašek Josef Tatran Hostinné B 1612 ½
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Dubenec 1645 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1525 1
2003/2004 3 Č Sokol Dubenec 1645 Bydelský Tomáš HSM Trutnov B 1517 0
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Dubenec 1645 Sůva Josef Baník žacléř 1812 0