Hráč Rybář Josef

Rybář Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Rybář Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1581
Elo mezinárodní: 1612
ID: 3794
FIDE ID: 363820
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1291 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1629 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Urban Alan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1282 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín F 1603 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Hejn Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1441 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1807 1849 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Kraus Zdeněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1098 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1678 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1680 1689 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1932 1878 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1680 1689 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1680 1689 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1798 1826 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1601 1621 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Stejskal Michal PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1285 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa "E" 1801 1810 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 Golka Milan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1808 1818 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1777 1822 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1365 1559 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Brát Libor Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1779 1787 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 1847 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Skalák Aleš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1791 1766 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1622 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1829 1825 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1622 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1728 1719 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa E 1763 1769 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa D 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1685 1689 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1152 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1661 1668 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1622 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1623 1623 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1286 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1565 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1530 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1468 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1399 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1323 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Gloser David ŠK Lípa C 1539 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1352 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1971 1929 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1814 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1755 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1823 1823 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1856 1811 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1708 1757 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1567 1712 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1682 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1604 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1418 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Semančík Jiří Sokol Dubenec 1000 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa E 1664 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1595 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1415 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1595 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1491 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1595 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1656 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1595 Dadok Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1480 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1397 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1586 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1678 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Mansfeld Jaromír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1556 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 Řehák Ladislav Sokol Dubenec 1536 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol HK B 1605 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1762 1724 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1605 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1605 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1943 1936 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1562 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Volf Milan Sokol Dubenec 1697 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Chvátil Šimon ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1385 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Krása Marek DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1734 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1623 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Horice C 1592 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1740 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1876 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1739 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1623 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Šolín Václav Trebechovice C 1630 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Mádr Tomáš Ceska Skalice B 1508 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Mareš Ilja SK Lipa D 1860 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Slavík Libor Trebechovice B 1860 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa E 2065 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 Gonsior Evžen Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 2254 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1618 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1808 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1600 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1571 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1600 Nosek Jakub ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1512 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Opička Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1569 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny A 1798 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1903 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1402 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Španko Pavel Masporex TJ Náchod D 1470 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1844 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1622 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1807 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1873 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1826 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1539 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1647 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Balcar Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1804 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1441 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1662 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Kobrle Karel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1795 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1771 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1857 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa C 1991 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Janák Jaroslav Tatran Hostinné 1806 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Kykal Zbyněk Lázně Bělohrad 1789 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1704 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1827 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1933 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1786 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice B 1857 0