2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
0 |
1585 |
Baťka Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1583 |
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Klika Martin
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Macek Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1770 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Petrlík Milan
|
TJ SKP Valdice B
|
|
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Skopeček Jan
|
Šachklub Jilemnice
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Kobrle Karel
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
1653 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Harantík Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1682 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šachklub AD Jičín F
|
1739 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Najman Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
1896 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C
|
|
1580 |
Košťálek Vlastislav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
1669 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1575 |
Pochop Karel
|
TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1575 |
Neubauer Vilém
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
1809 |
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1575 |
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1363 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1575 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1587 |
Vágenknecht Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1470 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1587 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1749 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1587 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1688 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1587 |
Burdilák Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1546 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1748 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1546 |
Nosek Jan
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1706 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1546 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1632 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1546 |
Svída Rostislav
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1759 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1546 |
Duczynski Petr
|
TJ Nová Paka A
|
2113 |
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1546 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
ŠACHklub Jilemnice
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1546 |
Láska Tomáš
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
1752 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sp.Sklípek Vrchlabí C
|
|
1546 |
Gernert Vilém
|
Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B
|
1775 |
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1526 |
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1526 |
Balcar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1526 |
Volf Milan
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1546 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
1677 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1526 |
|
DUHA TJ Náchod E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1526 |
Klossovski Jan
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1526 |
Kvasničák Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1579 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1502 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1608 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1502 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
|
1502 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Mikule Zdeněk
|
TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B
|
|
1681 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Louda Miloslav
|
Sport.klub policie Valdice
|
|
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Flora Tomáš
|
Šach klub AD Jičín D
|
|
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Najman Jan
|
ŠK Sobotka
|
|
1939 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Mašek Josef
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Moravec Jaroslav
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1502 |
Kalenský Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
1507 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Gol Jan
|
Slovan Broumov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Saučuk Martin
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Šnorek Milan
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
|
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Tichý Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
|
|
1476 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
TJ Hronov
|
|
1799 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1476 |
Holan Karel
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1476 |
Sukup Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1476 |
Hauf Tomáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
|
1476 |
Volhejn Jaromír
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1580 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Zajíc Josef
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
|
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Trojan Ondřej
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Bárta Martin
|
TJ Lomnice B
|
|
1457 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Sládek Jaroslav
|
ŠK AD Jičín C
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Mach Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Lužany
|
|
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Langr Beno
|
SKP Valdice
|
|
1613 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Langr Beno
|
Sportovní klub policie Valdice
|
|
1603 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Sukup Ladislav
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné B
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Hejduk Ivan
|
Šachklub AD Jičín C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Kunc Milan
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Pávek Vladimír
|
ŠK HSM Trutnov B
|
|
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
|
Machek Josef
|
TJ Nová Paka B
|
|
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|