Hráč Malinský Martin

Malinský Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Malinský Martin
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 29132
FIDE ID: 369330
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1731 1813 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1928 1919 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1725 1813 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1974 1912 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1732 1813 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1829 1867 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 1817 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1915 1901 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1736 1817 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1857 1750 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1724 1817 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1958 1967 ½
2017/2018 9 LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 1
2017/2018 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 Volman Václav ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1582 1656 1
2017/2018 2 LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1637 1
2017/2018 1 LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 0
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 ½
2016/2017 7 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Bikov Roumen TJ Hostinné A 1630 1654 1
2016/2017 6 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1658 1678 1
2016/2017 5 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Šafařík Radim TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 1
2016/2017 4 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 1
2016/2017 1 LOKO Trutnov C 1727 1784 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Lužany 1611 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1798 1826 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1328 1364 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2076 2106 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1992 2016 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1975 1936 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1952 1917 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1904 1905 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1949 1908 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1854 1862 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 2105 2088 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1727 1784 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1741 1826 0
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1741 1826 ½
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1770 1759 1
2015/2016 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1457 1564 1
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1805 1844 ½
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1896 1897 1
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1827 1806 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1727 1784 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1362 1
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1486 1
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1471 1
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1748 ½
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1765 1787 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1762 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1765 1787 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1853 1812 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1765 1787 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1906 1869 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1765 1787 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1756 1747 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2063 2066 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1970 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 1919 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1977 1946 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 2009 2008 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2095 2064 0
2012/2013 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Bernard Roman Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1637 ½
2012/2013 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Král Zdeněk DUHA TJ Náchod F 1559 1537 1
2012/2013 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Zástava Ladislav KUNA TJ Náchod E 1677 1627 ½
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1543 1
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 1
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Zaňka Jaroslav SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 1
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1547 1
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 1818 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1753 ½
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1666 1829 0
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1455 ½
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1751 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1877 1887 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1805 1795 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 ½
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa D 1790 0
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Kuru Martin Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1861 1864 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Škoda Pavel Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1828 0
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1805 1795 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Kebort František DUHA TJ Náchod E 1447 1461 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1741 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1678 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1762 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Loko Trutnov 1614 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1822 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Prouza Rudolf KUNA TJ Náchod D 1358 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 ½
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1443 1
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 ½
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1476 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1614 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov B 1513 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1613 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1494 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1613 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1613 Prouza Rudolf DUHA TJ Náchod E 1384 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice 1781 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1772 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 Štefan Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1614 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov 1613 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1868 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1949 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1612 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1397 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Loko Trutnov 1612 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1615 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Loko Trutnov 1612 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Loko Trutnov 1612 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1511 1
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Drahotský Luboš Šachklub AD Jičín C 1936 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 ½
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Fiala Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1578 1
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1678 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Urbanec Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1449 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1571 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 0
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 1
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 Křovina Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1521 ½
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1571 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1792 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1822 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1845 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1802 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové E 1885 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1721 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1531 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1553 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1763 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Reif Jakub ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1481 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1455 1
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice A 1773 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín C 1446 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Kahún Miroslav ŠK Jilemnice B 1582 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1531 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1777 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov Šveda František SK policie Valdice 1698 1
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1945 0
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1741 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1763 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1662 0
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1504 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1529 0
2005/2006 9 Loko Trutnov B Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 0
2005/2006 6 Loko Trutnov B Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1787 0
2005/2006 4 Loko Trutnov B Hrubeš Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1852 ½
2005/2006 2 Loko Trutnov B Mašek Josef TJ Jilemnice A 1756 0