Hráč Sukup Ladislav

Sukup Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Sukup Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Tatran Hostinné
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1448
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15220
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1439 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 0 1514 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1452 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín D 1617 1582 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1452 Patočka Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1610 1674 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1452 Kraus Lukáš TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1301 1351 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1452 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1551 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1452 Tesař Miloš ŠK Jilemnice 1479 1530 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Bönisch Pavel LOKO Trutnov A 0 1329 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Koros Josef Chotečská záloha C 0 1099 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1719 1720 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 0 1439 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Horný Tomáš LOKO Trutnov B 0 1067 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Kordík Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1048 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1455 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1539 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1653 1672 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1600 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Kvasničák Josef LOKO Trutnov B 1565 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Killar Dominik LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Svoboda Štěpán TJ Hostinné B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Hostinné A 1463 Kašík Martin ŠK AD Jičín G 1567 1245 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 Rýdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 Vytlačil Václav TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 Hlavatý Jaroslav ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1686 1690 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1565 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1431 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 Nedomlel Konstantin Sokol Dubenec 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 Harcuba Adam Šachklub Jilemnice 1227 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1479 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1481 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1296 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1691 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Hojer Vlastimil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1585 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Bönisch Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1283 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1350 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka A 1621 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1527 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1388 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Hanuš Jan Spartak Rokytnice n/Jiz.B 1445 1482 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1493 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Flora Tomáš Šach klub AD Jičín D 1808 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 1582 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1552 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1620 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov B 1432 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 Jebousek Jakub TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 Králíček Petr KUNA TJ Náchod D 1291 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1491 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1679 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1261 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Vágner Patrik KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1580 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Skála Lukáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1476 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Králíček Petr DUHA TJ Náchod E 1291 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Syrovátko Oldřich TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1540 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1617 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Langr Beno SKP Valdice 1613 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Kalenský Jakub Spartak Vrchlabí B 1454 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Vaňouček Pavel ŠK Jilemnice 1653 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice B 1457 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Malinský Petr Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1273 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Skála Lukáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice B 1400 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠK Jilemnice A 1401 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1413 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1492 Mach Michal TJ Sokol Lužany 1636 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Kunc Milan Lokomotiva Trutnov ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1666 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1836 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1777 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1740 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 Langr Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1652 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1525 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 Urválek Tomáš Spartak Vrchlabí B 1593 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1795 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 Holan Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1480 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1590 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Jodas Jaroslav TJ Jilemnice A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1480 Kobrle Miloslav TJ Jilemnice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Tatran Hostinné B 1479 Mach Michal TJ SO Lužany 1668 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Tatran Hostinné B 1479 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/P B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Gottwald Libor Baník Žacléř ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Hanousek Václav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1773 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Tatran Hostinné 1479 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín B 1410 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Tatran Hostinné 1485 Fiebinger Zdeněk ŠK HSM Trutnov 1814 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Tatran Hostinné 1485 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1646 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Tatran Hostinné B 1485 Laloušek Miroslav HSM Trutnov B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Tatran Hostinné B 1485 Toman Radek Baník žacléř ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Tatran Hostinné B 1485 Kratochvíla Jan Jiskra Hořice C ½ soutěž