Hráč Kuta Jiří

Kuta Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kuta Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1657
ID: 6516
FIDE ID: 369284
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1657 1629 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1756 1782 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1668 1629 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 1629 1696 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1672 1629 Suchánek Michal TJ Nová Paka 1515 1549 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ortex "B" 1657 1629 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1538 1562 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex "B" 1668 1629 Čutka Miroslav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1349 1315 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex "B" 1668 1629 Pecháček Jiří ŠK Dobruška 0 0 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex "B" 1672 1629 Levitner Matěj ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1329 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Ortex "B" 1666 1628 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Ortex "C" 0 1221 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Ortex "B" 1679 1628 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1703 1661 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ortex "B" 1666 1628 Pražák Dominik Sokol Dubenec 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ortex "B" 1666 1628 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa "D" 1383 1483 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Ortex "B" 1666 1628 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1597 1582 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Ortex "B" 1696 1632 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1705 1676 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1674 1628 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1623 1637 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1595 1611 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1679 1628 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1410 1430 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1679 1628 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1816 1832 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1684 1628 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1861 1852 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1684 1628 Kraus Zdeněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1101 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1725 1735 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1509 1500 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1664 1658 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1666 1628 Rybáček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1533 1535 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1696 1632 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1628 1665 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Koros Josef TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1100 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1739 1773 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1896 1897 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1812 1815 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1721 1737 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1788 1822 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1782 1783 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1614 1671 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 Kocour Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1811 1827 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1830 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1601 1621 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1775 1755 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1767 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Kain Michal ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1550 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1578 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1450 1476 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1418 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1624 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1606 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1800 1813 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Gloser David ŠK Lípa F 1285 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1647 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1452 1437 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1647 Mata Michal TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1653 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1647 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1556 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1647 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1668 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1612 1448 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1668 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1491 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1668 Dušek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1543 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa F 1860 1838 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1808 1835 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa E 1515 1572 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1630 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1410 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1918 1930 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1627 1627 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa D 1792 1771 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1735 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1816 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1560 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1503 1528 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov 1678 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1911 1964 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Tichý Václav Nový Bydžov B 1637 1670 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Kožešník Petr Dubenec 1574 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Růžičková Radka Jaroměř C 1848 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Štefan Jaroslav Horice C 1793 1822 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Kutal Lukáš Slavia HK E 1707 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Nosek Jiří Sokol HK B 1706 1668 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1664 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1762 1724 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Dadok Daniel TJ Loko Trutnov 1552 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín C 1834 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1542 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa C 1493 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1787 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Nosek Jan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1726 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1501 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1662 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1636 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1662 Slavík Libor DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1818 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1662 John Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1817 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1662 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaromer C 1484 0
2009/2010 7 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 Šolín Václav Trebechovice C 1630 0
2009/2010 6 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 Mádr Tomáš Ceska Skalice B 1508 0
2009/2010 3 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 Krása Marek Trebechovice B 1651 ½
2009/2010 2 Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Klossovski Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1448 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Loko Trutnov 1719 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Blažek Martin ŠK Jilemnice 1666 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Gersenson Jesse ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1768 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Krejčová Kateřina Sokol Hradec Králové 1961 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1772 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1818 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Harantík Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1593 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1731 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Douděra Lubomír Šachový klub Lípa D 1830 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1498 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Rejl Radek SK HSM Trutnov 1457 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Tsapanidis Vasilis Šachový klub Lípa C 1805 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1746 ½
2007/2008 11 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 ½
2007/2008 10 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1756 1
2007/2008 9 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Fiebinger Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 0
2007/2008 8 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1758 0
2007/2008 7 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1762 0
2007/2008 6 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1777 0
2007/2008 5 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1777 0
2007/2008 4 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 ½
2007/2008 3 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2007/2008 2 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 ½
2007/2008 1 ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1950 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1739 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod C 1681 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1637 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1808 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1873 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Novotný Jan Maspork TJ Náchod B 1879 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1354 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1792 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1835 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1740 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 Jakl Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1