Hráč Baťka Josef

Baťka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Baťka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1610
Elo mezinárodní: 1625
ID: 5999
FIDE ID: 330779
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1625 1610 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1423 1413 ½
2018/2019 1 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1625 1610 Ježek Milan TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1750 1737 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1627 1606 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1496 1512 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1636 1606 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1551 1485 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1636 1606 Šolc Roman ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1391 1340 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1616 1606 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1735 1733 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1616 1606 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1627 1606 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 1
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1624 1606 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1651 1642 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1627 1606 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1509 1500 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1636 1606 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1641 1671 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1636 1606 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1670 1658 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1616 1606 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1728 1750 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1616 1606 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1905 1914 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1627 1606 Barvínek Milan Šachový klub Lípa C 1841 1876 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1627 1606 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1680 1709 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1627 1606 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1735 1767 ½
2017/2018 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1627 1606 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1628 1637 1
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1609 1598 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1872 1871 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 0
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín F 1739 1759 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1660 1723 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1618 1628 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1449 1453 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1658 1643 0
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Košťálek Vlastislav TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1669 1665 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Machovec Luboš TJ SKP Valdice 1500 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1618 1628 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 0
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1463 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1619 1571 0
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1664 1744 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín E 1572 1526 ½
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1630 1654 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa "E" 1233 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1328 1364 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 1
2015/2016 5 B TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1793 1774 ½
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Dyntar Lukáš ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1586 1563 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1782 1798 ½
2014/2015 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1577 1570 ½
2014/2015 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1759 0
2014/2015 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín E 1323 ½
2014/2015 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1631 1
2014/2015 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1739 0
2014/2015 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1519 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1628 1700 0
2014/2015 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1748 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1274 ½
2014/2015 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1818 1766 0
2014/2015 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 Turčín Jan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1860 1913 0
2014/2015 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1594 ½
2014/2015 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1634 1583 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa E 1752 ½
2013/2014 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa F 1000 ½
2013/2014 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1452 1437 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1547 0
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa D 1546 1600 0
2013/2014 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1651 1629 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 ½
2013/2014 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Bydelský Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1498 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Kodoň Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 0
2013/2014 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1762 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1589 0
2013/2014 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1546 1600 0
2013/2014 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Ježek Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1534 ½
2013/2014 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1651 1629 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1711 1706 ½
2012/2013 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1787 ½
2012/2013 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín D 1788 ½
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1764 ½
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1412 1
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1250 1
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1728 1497 1
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1437 1
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Kabelka Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1513 1675 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1556 ½
2012/2013 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1530 0
2012/2013 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1816 1866 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1668 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1250 1
2012/2013 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Mach Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1584 0
2012/2013 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1586 1
2012/2013 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1658 1622 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1678 ½
2011/2012 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 1295 1
2011/2012 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 1788 0
2011/2012 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa C 1503 1528 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1641 1674 0
2011/2012 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 0
2011/2012 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1664 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 1
2011/2012 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1530 1
2011/2012 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 0
2011/2012 9 B Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 1
2011/2012 8 Č Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Rozkovec Ludvík Slavia HK E 1749 1698 ½
2011/2012 7 B Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Rejnuš Josef Sokol HK B 1381 1
2011/2012 6 Č Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Charvát Václav SK Lipa E 1762 1724 0
2011/2012 5 B Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1290 1
2011/2012 3 Č Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Hlava Luboš Dubenec 1547 0
2011/2012 2 B Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 Rain Jan Jaroměř C 1565 1
2011/2012 1 Č Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 John Jiří Horice C 1748 1784 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 0
2010/2011 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1507 0
2010/2011 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1636 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1741 0
2010/2011 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka 1437 1
2010/2011 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa C 1729 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1762 ½
2009/2010 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Jurkowski Marcin TJ Baník Žacléř 0
2009/2010 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2009 0
2009/2010 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 0
2009/2010 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1818 0
2009/2010 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1756 0
2009/2010 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1753 1
2009/2010 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1857 ½
2009/2010 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Tázlar Petr Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 1
2009/2010 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2033 1
2009/2010 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1659 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 0
2008/2009 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 0
2008/2009 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1572 ½
2008/2009 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Janák Jaroslav SK HSM Trutnov 1841 0
2008/2009 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Sůva Josef TJ Baník Žacléř 1821 1
2008/2009 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2006 0
2008/2009 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 0
2008/2009 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Malinský Martin TJ Loko Trutnov 1612 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 0
2008/2009 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1674 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1718 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa D 1564 1
2007/2008 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1899 0
2007/2008 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1762 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Jurkowski Marcin Baník Žacléř 1965 ½
2007/2008 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1661 1
2007/2008 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1880 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Kolman Milan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1686 1
2007/2008 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1492 1
2007/2008 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Kuta Jiří ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1717 ½
2007/2008 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Juščák Slavomír TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1545 ½
2007/2008 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1791 0
2007/2008 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1707 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 0
2006/2007 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1710 0
2006/2007 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1788 ½
2006/2007 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1455 1
2006/2007 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1582 ½
2006/2007 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 1
2006/2007 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1770 ½
2006/2007 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Mrština Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1
2006/2007 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Pávek Vladimír TJ Tatran Hostinné 1597 1
2006/2007 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 1
2006/2007 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1708 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1721 0
2005/2006 11 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 0
2005/2006 10 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Müller Gerhard Baník Žacléř 1541 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1663 1
2005/2006 8 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa D 2032 0
2005/2006 7 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1567 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1810 ½
2005/2006 5 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1777 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1866 1
2005/2006 3 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1713 ½
2005/2006 2 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov 1722 ½
2005/2006 1 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1700 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1848 0
2004/2005 11 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Nedbal Radek ŠK AD Jičín B 1700 0
2004/2005 9 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1461 ½
2004/2005 8 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 ½
2004/2005 7 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice n.P. 1870 0
2004/2005 6 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1762 0
2004/2005 5 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Celba Pavel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 ½
2004/2005 4 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Zedníček Jiří TJ Nová Paka B 1594 ½
2004/2005 3 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1802 0
2004/2005 2 B J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 0
2004/2005 1 Č J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 ½
2003/2004 11 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 ½
2003/2004 10 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 0
2003/2004 9 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa D 1815 0
2003/2004 8 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Dytrych Pavel Tatran Hostinné 1647 0
2003/2004 7 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Dousek Otakar Jiskra Hořice B 1857 1
2003/2004 6 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Stejskal Marcel Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1583 ½
2003/2004 5 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1732 ½
2003/2004 4 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1581 ½
2003/2004 3 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1830 1
2003/2004 2 B Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Schlappl Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1399 1
2003/2004 1 Č Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1734 Kořínek Pavel Lázně Bělohrad 1798 ½