Hráč Vlasák Ladislav

Vlasák Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Vlasák Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1745
Elo mezinárodní: 1763
ID: 2486
FIDE ID: 328324
Rok narození: 1940
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 Archlebová Stela TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 Pražák Patrik Šachový klub Lípa F 1515 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 1616 1600 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1598 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 Havlíček Karel ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1766 1743 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1567 1582 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1776 1750 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1766 1743 Brát Libor ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1772 1775 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1586 1563 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 Kabelka Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín F 1401 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1756 1749 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1756 1749 Faltýnek Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1756 1749 Kapras Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1707 1740 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1756 1749 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1570 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1756 1749 Minařík Jakub ŠK Rožďalovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1789 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1775 1755 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1638 1647 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1775 1755 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1608 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1775 1755 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1294 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1775 1755 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1565 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1803 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1594 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1803 Brát Libor TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1813 1786 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 1803 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1654 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1843 1835 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1893 1862 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1759 1773 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1822 1808 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Kašpar Ladislav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1782 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 Molendzki Tomasz TJ HRONOV B 1838 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 Dubský Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1846 1828 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1833 1790 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1724 1692 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1833 1790 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1420 1634 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1833 1790 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1891 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1836 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 Sůva Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1800 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1883 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1968 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1883 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1883 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1933 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1921 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Kmiecik Wojciech TJ Baník Žacléř 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Jána Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 1765 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1991 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Míl Jan SK HSM Trutnov 1781 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1883 Buchar Petr ŠK Jilemnice 2007 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Kuru Martin Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1882 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Malík Zdeněk ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1670 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov B 1902 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov A 1991 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice 1674 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1958 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1817 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 2008 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slavia Hradec Králové D 1842 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1812 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1842 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1855 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1842 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1759 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Sršeň Tomáš SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1504 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Zástava Ladislav Masporex TJ Náchod D 1630 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1831 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové A 1901 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1869 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1936 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1672 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1795 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Pištěk Marcel SK policie Valdice 1681 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Albrecht Zdeněk Baník Žacléř 1747 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1845 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1799 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1819 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1591 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1851 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1930 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1960 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1691 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Dvořák David Sokol Hradec Králové 1618 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa E 1664 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1925 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1495 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1858 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1945 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1858 Šípek Vítězslav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1859 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1858 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1411 1 soutěž